5,333

Properties in ZIP Code 20882

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $695,082 Not Listed For Sale

      9717 Noble Ridge Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9717 Noble Ridge Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Griffin Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /69

      Est $641,807 Not Listed For Sale

      24020 Pecan Grove Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24020 Pecan Grove Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda O'Guinn Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /57

      Est $664,220 Not Listed For Sale

      24016 Pecan Grove Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24016 Pecan Grove Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Rubin RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $675,338 Not Listed For Sale

      24000 Pecan Grove Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24000 Pecan Grove Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Lowe Long & Foster

    • /52

      Est $719,794 Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Bush Hill Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9600 Bush Hill Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kolick RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $669,615 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Belle Hollow Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Belle Hollow Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Chapman Compass

    • /61

      Est $738,396 Not Listed For Sale

      24505 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24505 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Winn Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $405,543 Not Listed For Sale

      24226 Newbury Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24226 Newbury Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hernandez LPT Realty, LLC

    • /91

      Est $868,808 Not Listed For Sale

      25130 Woodfield School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25130 Woodfield School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Haegele Charis Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $864,392 Not Listed For Sale

      10009 Banner Country Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10009 Banner Country Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tetlow Samson Properties

    • /75

      Est $732,968 Not Listed For Sale

      24348 Newbury Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24348 Newbury Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Vallario EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $529,781 Not Listed For Sale

      24221 Club View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24221 Club View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hurney The List Realty

    • /65

      Est $669,872 Not Listed For Sale

      24417 Club View Dr, Damascus, MD 20872

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24417 Club View Dr, Damascus, MD 20872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,600
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cira Tellechea Augerson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $640,971 Not Listed For Sale

      24445 Club View Dr, Damascus, MD 20872

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24445 Club View Dr, Damascus, MD 20872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bowers Compass

    • /51

      Est $720,896 Not Listed For Sale

      24433 Club View Dr, Damascus, MD 20872

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24433 Club View Dr, Damascus, MD 20872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cira Tellechea Augerson RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $598,989 Not Listed For Sale

      24004 Log House Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24004 Log House Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Lowe Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $604,651 Not Listed For Sale

      24000 Bush Hill Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24000 Bush Hill Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Kort Weichert Corporate

    • /38

      Est $505,071 Not Listed For Sale

      24353 Flamingo Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24353 Flamingo Terrace, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Dart Remax Realty Group

    • /94

      Est $849,826 Not Listed For Sale

      24345 Hilton Place, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24345 Hilton Place, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Kerrigan Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $809,696 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8225 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nader Bagheri Weichert Corporate

    • /30

      Est $664,967 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Garfield Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Garfield Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kolick RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $632,127 Not Listed For Sale

      24425 Hanson Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24425 Hanson Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,700
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Brady Showcase Real Estate, LLC.

    • /44

      Est $496,521 Not Listed For Sale

      8320 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8320 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hawkins Hawkins Real Estate Company

    • /30

      Est $612,548 Not Listed For Sale

      8112 Seneca View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8112 Seneca View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Colburn Weichert Corporate

    • /33

      Est $571,902 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Seneca View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8216 Seneca View Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Dominguez EXP Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $615,267 Not Listed For Sale

      22816 Wildcat Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22816 Wildcat Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Katrivanos RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $561,644 Not Listed For Sale

      24304 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24304 Welsh Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Colacicco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /82

      Est $663,208 Not Listed For Sale

      23919 Log House Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23919 Log House Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kerr Donna Kerr Group

    • /68

      Est $443,238 Not Listed For Sale

      23700 Pleasant View Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23700 Pleasant View Ln, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reeder Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $560,843 Not Listed For Sale

      25012 Woodfield School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25012 Woodfield School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Werner RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $560,433 Not Listed For Sale

      23729 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23729 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McFarland Remax Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $674,875 Not Listed For Sale

      25517 Jonnie Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25517 Jonnie Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Scourtis BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /59

      Est $585,456 Not Listed For Sale

      25005 Woodfield School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25005 Woodfield School Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Haegele Charis Realty Group

    • /55

      Est $554,770 Not Listed For Sale

      23509 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23509 Woodfield Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Flannery Maurer Realty

    • /28

      Est $551,950 Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9200 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /24

      Est $502,414 Not Listed For Sale

      20539 Zion Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20539 Zion Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suleman Hooda Johnson-Needham Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,051,566 Not Listed For Sale

      6401 Brass Bucket Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6401 Brass Bucket Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Butterfield RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,035,414 Not Listed For Sale

      21808 Goshen Valley Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21808 Goshen Valley Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Abramowitz RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $957,131 Not Listed For Sale

      9716 Huntmaster Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9716 Huntmaster Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ellis RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $892,735 Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Belle Chase Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6617 Belle Chase Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Lowe Long & Foster

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home