6,696

Properties in ZIP Code 43021

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $581,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      7264 Grafton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7264 Grafton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $401,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      718 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Grego RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $911,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Holiston Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5527 Holiston Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Chudik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      00 Woodtown Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,657,500
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lowe Red 1 Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit 222031062, Sunbury, OH 43074

      0 Woodtown Rd Unit 222031062, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Keller Williams Consultants

    • /29

      Est $512,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 White Pine Way, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      307 White Pine Way, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Henry Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $648,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Grafton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7212 Grafton Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,552
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $901,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      4282 S Old 3c Hwy, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4282 S Old 3c Hwy, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gildner Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /8

      Est $435,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      7070 Dustin Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • Built 2024
      7070 Dustin Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $899,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      3495 S Old 3c Hwy, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3495 S Old 3c Hwy, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,700
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Jacobus Blue Tree Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harlem Rd Unit 222020856, Galena, OH 43021

      0 Harlem Rd Unit 222020856, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10799 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      10799 Gorsuch Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hanners Signature Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $517,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Honeywood Dr S, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      229 Honeywood Dr S, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rano-Jonard RE/MAX

    • /77

      Est $745,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      4764 Lynn Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4764 Lynn Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $587,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Honeywood Dr N, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      222 Honeywood Dr N, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Powell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $567,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Flintlock Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      663 Flintlock Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Meige Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      432 Sweet Run Cir N, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,331
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /50

      Est $696,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      6411 Streamside Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6411 Streamside Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Nester Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /46

      Est $425,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Lithic Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      802 Lithic Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Grego RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $737,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Cliff View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      623 Cliff View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hanson Red 1 Realty

    • /73

      Est $887,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Nyah Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5143 Nyah Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Casey RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $785,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      5987 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5987 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Hughes Pritchard RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $794,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      6044 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6044 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,600
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Falk RE/MAX

    • /87

      Est $785,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      6060 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6060 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hance EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $589,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Arrowhead Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      662 Arrowhead Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $434,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 348 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 348 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $434,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Bodkin Ln Unit Lot 348, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      768 Bodkin Ln Unit Lot 348, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /55

      Est $976,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Miller Paul Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2405 Miller Paul Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosaria Barone Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /4

      Est $297,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Route 3 Unit 222014459, Galena, OH 43021

      0 State Route 3 Unit 222014459, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,088% Above List Price
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Barbeau Forman Realtors, Inc

    • /44

      Est $572,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      7654 Talavera Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7654 Talavera Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dedra Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harlem Estates Ct Unit Lot 3 222006579, Galena, OH 43021

      0 Harlem Estates Ct Unit Lot 3 222006579, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Meige Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $678,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Cliff View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      550 Cliff View Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $731,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Lyle Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      571 Lyle Ct, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,990
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 White Pine Way Unit Lot 64, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 White Pine Way Unit Lot 64, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      354 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,280
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $468,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Bodkin Ln Unit Lot 354, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      728 Bodkin Ln Unit Lot 354, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,280
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /46

      Est $565,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      6870 Falling Meadows Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6870 Falling Meadows Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,100
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wenner Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 332 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 332 Bodkin Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,250
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $424,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Bodkin Ln Unit Lot 332, Galena, OH 43021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      765 Bodkin Ln Unit Lot 332, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,250
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /53

      Est $809,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Sedgewick Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5640 Sedgewick Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice May RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home