6,696

Properties in ZIP Code 43021

Section Image
    • /82

      Est $576,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      5674 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5674 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merilee Luka Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /70

      Est $528,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5521 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /45

      Est $458,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5810 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilchrist Rolls Realty

    • /59

      Est $450,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      5764 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5764 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $182,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 East St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2412 East St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Wilson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /47

      Est $670,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1750 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt McCurdy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /58

      Est $711,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      5744 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5744 McClellon Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Jones Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /68

      Est $716,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1179 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Montunnas Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /28

      Est $549,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Aster Way, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5555 Aster Way, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,100
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Christy RE/MAX

    • /92

      Est $749,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1100 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aric Gibson New Directions Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $618,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Melimare Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      487 Melimare Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $768,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      11181 Vans Valley Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11181 Vans Valley Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rano RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $376,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      210 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Roehrenbeck RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $513,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      376 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /27

      Est $225,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Harrison St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      262 Harrison St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Hughes Pritchard RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $515,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Heathermere Loop, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      155 Heathermere Loop, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rano-Jonard RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $517,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Heathermere Loop, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      173 Heathermere Loop, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $323,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      531 N Walnut St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,200
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Campbell Staebler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $457,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 Dustin Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7800 Dustin Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /56

      Est $521,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3048 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dalessandri e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /33

      Est $574,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3174 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3174 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Wanner RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $608,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      7355 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7355 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Murnane Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /33

      Est $485,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      7245 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7245 Plumb Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciotola J W Cutler & Assocs., Inc

    • /47

      Est $614,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Ryan Meadow Place, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3262 Ryan Meadow Place, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cece Miller NextHome Experience

    • /66

      Est $604,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2828 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ranee Brown BHHS Platinum Realty Group

    • /65

      Est $859,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2551 Rome Corners Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fate Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /80

      Est $616,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      6780 Falling Meadows Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6780 Falling Meadows Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul George Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /46

      Est $456,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7300 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Hughes Pritchard RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $625,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 S 3 Bs and K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1841 S 3 Bs and K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hamilton CRT, Realtors

    • /39

      Est $480,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7840 Cheshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /86

      Est $614,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Renee Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1732 Renee Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harmanis Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /53

      Est $659,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Renee Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1810 Renee Ct, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Ackerman Cutler Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $582,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1382 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Copas Keller Williams Consultants

    • /133

      Est $524,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1281 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rano-Jonard RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $739,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1970
      1265 S Galena Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Herban Berkshire Hathaway HS Plus Rea

    • /28

      Est $345,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      8414 Cheshire Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      8414 Cheshire Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Carpenter Real Estate & Auction Services

    • /40

      Est $474,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8712 Cheshire Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8712 Cheshire Rd, Sunbury, OH 43074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fickel AO Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $431,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 S 3 Bs and K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      615 S 3 Bs and K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Howard Wigton Real Estate & Auction

    • /21

      Est $356,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 S 3 Bs and K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      399 S 3 Bs and K Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hune-Conley Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $402,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      7361 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7361 Africa Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Leavens RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home