6,589

Galena, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $487,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Finch Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5302 Finch Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Funk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $523,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5927 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5927 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Reynolds Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /72

      Est $565,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Meadowshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2223 Meadowshire Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $623,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5837 Steward Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Goldman Keller Williams Consultants

    • /57

      Est $527,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Burnett Dr N, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5707 Burnett Dr N, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reynolds Keller Williams Consultants

    • /53

      Est $587,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5654 Cloverdale Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5654 Cloverdale Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Cutler Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $536,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      5741 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5741 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $561,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5703 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balster Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /44

      Est $534,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5655 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Merilee Luka Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /51

      Est $513,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Cloverdale Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5530 Cloverdale Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Schottenstein RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $516,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5608 Summer Blvd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /41

      Est $546,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5619 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hemmert Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /48

      Est $506,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5611 Greenfield Dr, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /42

      Est $295,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Ford St, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      5250 Ford St, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

• /69

      Est $683,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1317 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks Red 1 Realty

    • /68

      Est $614,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Aster Way, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5503 Aster Way, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Andrews Plum Tree Realty

    • /85

      Est $706,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1234 Forsyth Ln, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gill Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • /127

      Est $629,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      6277 Sherman Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6277 Sherman Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Roehrenbeck RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $672,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      10827 Vans Valley Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      10827 Vans Valley Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kearns-Davis RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $332,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Joe Walker Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1984 Joe Walker Rd, Galena, OH 43021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wyatt Corcoran Global Living

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home