381

Recently Sold Galivants Ferry, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $235,767

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    346 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 94, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Crawford The Beverly Group

    346 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 94, Conway, SC 29527
  • /13

    $292,620

    Sold May 13, 2026

    146 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jordanville Farms

    146 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /21

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    226 Bald Cypress Way, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angus McHolme DR Horton

    226 Bald Cypress Way, Conway, SC 29527
  • /25

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1780 Graham Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,961

    Last Listing Agent Terri Furlong Iron Oak Properties

    1780 Graham Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /26

    $320,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    324 Azimuth Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Bayview

    324 Azimuth Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1275 Pinetucky Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,764

    Last Listing Agent Beth And Sammie Jo Team Core 1st Realty Group

    1275 Pinetucky Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /13

    $284,880

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    140 Leyland Cypress Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Cypress Commons

    140 Leyland Cypress Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /28

    $344,997

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    205 Kc Ln, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crist New Home Star Coastal LLC

    205 Kc Ln, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /27

    $269,997

    Sold May 30, 2025

    881 Busy Corner Rd, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Hyman Diamond Shores Realty

    881 Busy Corner Rd, Conway, SC 29527
  • /20

    $254,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    334 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 91 Sewee, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferrell The Beverly Group

    334 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 91 Sewee, Conway, SC 29526
  • /2

    $48,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 7 Gunters Island Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Johnson Diamond Shores Realty

    Lot 7 Gunters Island Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /10

    $244,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    188 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rollings DR Horton

    188 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /39

    $334,640

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    849 Rivas Way, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Rivertown Landing

    849 Rivas Way, Conway, SC 29527
  • /11

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    336 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 100, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $212/SF

    Last Listing Agent Shaquandra Palmer-Bennett Starlight Homes

    336 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 100, Conway, SC 29526
  • /17

    $360,790

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    609 Bay St Unit Lot 2, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferrell The Beverly Group

    609 Bay St Unit Lot 2, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /15

    $264,935

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    189 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 101 Oak II, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferrell The Beverly Group

    189 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 101 Oak II, Conway, SC 29526
  • /6

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    183 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hamby DR Horton

    183 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /15

    $305,700

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    829 Rivas Way, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Rivertown Landing

    829 Rivas Way, Conway, SC 29527
  • /24

    $214,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    320 Sporting Dr, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Spring Grove

    320 Sporting Dr, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /19

    $345,110

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    567 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jordanville Farms

    567 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    122 Willie Mays Place, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Hyman Diamond Shores Realty

    122 Willie Mays Place, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /27

    $322,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    161 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 66, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Ash GSH Realty SC, LLC

    161 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 66, Conway, SC 29526
  • /7

    $279,997

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    201 Kc Ln, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crist New Home Star Coastal Llc

    201 Kc Ln, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /27

    $317,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    142 Temple Dr Unit Lot 17 - Magnolia, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryn Barnhill Coastal Land & Home

    142 Temple Dr Unit Lot 17 - Magnolia, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /21

    $339,778

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    238 Bald Cypress Way, Conway, SC 29527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Cypress Commons

    238 Bald Cypress Way, Conway, SC 29527
  • /24

    $259,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    575 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fontana DR Horton

    575 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    263 Beulah Cir, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,945

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gerardi Realty ONE Group Dockside

    263 Beulah Cir, Conway, SC 29527
  • /15

    $283,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    105 Admiral St Unit HOMESITE 1, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burlew Starlight Homes

    105 Admiral St Unit HOMESITE 1, Conway, SC 29526
  • /6

    $244,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    197 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dieppa Welcome Home Realty

    197 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /25

    $246,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    512 Silver Pidgeon St, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Spring Grove

    512 Silver Pidgeon St, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1043 S Main St, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,846

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Barrientos Fierros Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    1043 S Main St, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    TBD 4 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth June Team S.H. June & Associates, LLC

    TBD 4 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /21

    $268,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    504 Strawberry Field Way, Aynor, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 675 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,157

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fontana DR Horton

    504 Strawberry Field Way, Aynor, SC 29544
  • /4

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    TBD Kc Ln Unit Lot 7, Aynor, SC 29511

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mcdowell Century 21 McAlpine Associates

    TBD Kc Ln Unit Lot 7, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /33

    $319,550

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    841 Rivas Way, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Rivertown Landing

    841 Rivas Way, Conway, SC 29527
  • /53

    $277,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4995 Enoch Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,518

    Last Listing Agent Coastal Land & H Team Coastal Land & Home

    4995 Enoch Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1134 Carleita Cir, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,409

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Coffin Realty One Group Dockside Cnwy

    1134 Carleita Cir, Conway, SC 29527
  • /29

    $389,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    110 Brian Oaks Trail, Conway, SC 29527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,343

110 Brian Oaks Trail, Conway, SC 29527
  • /20

    $304,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    585 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jordanville Farms

    585 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /25

    $253,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1490 Lawson Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,986

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Secomandi Sloan Realty Group

    1490 Lawson Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home