381

Recently Sold Galivants Ferry, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    Lot 9 Jewel Ln, Conway, SC 29527

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $29,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Barrientos Fierros Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    Lot 9 Jewel Ln, Conway, SC 29527
  • /9

    $295,450

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1008 Garden Sprout Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jordanville Farms

    1008 Garden Sprout Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /17

    $259,040

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    875 Owls Nest Dr Unit Lot 64 Sewee, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Crawford The Beverly Group

    875 Owls Nest Dr Unit Lot 64 Sewee, Conway, SC 29527
  • /30

    $359,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    405 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sansbury Sansbury Butler Properties

    405 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    212 Baylee Cir Unit Baylee Estates, Aynor, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda West KingOne Properties

    212 Baylee Cir Unit Baylee Estates, Aynor, SC 29544
  • /21

    $249,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    181 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 103 Sewee, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferrell The Beverly Group

    181 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 103 Sewee, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $312,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    122 Westfield Cir, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Westfield

    122 Westfield Cir, Conway, SC 29526
  • /33

    $279,730

    Sold May 14, 2025

    354 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 96, Conway, SC 29527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Crawford The Beverly Group

    354 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 96, Conway, SC 29527
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    204 Baylee Cir, Aynor, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,849

    Last Listing Agent April Coutsos INNOVATE Real Estate

    204 Baylee Cir, Aynor, SC 29544
  • /40

    $344,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    161 Penn Cir, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,689

    Last Listing Agent DuRant Martin Carolina Realty & Associates

    161 Penn Cir, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    TBD 2 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth June Team S.H. June & Associates, LLC

    TBD 2 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /32

    $294,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    309 Sporting Dr, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Spring Grove

    309 Sporting Dr, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /31

    $277,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    777 Woodland Farms Cir, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Butler RE/MAX Southern Shores-Conway

    777 Woodland Farms Cir, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /37

    $252,225

    Sold May 29, 2025

    342 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 93, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Crawford The Beverly Group

    342 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 93, Conway, SC 29527
  • /31

    $2,126,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    TBD W Highway 501 Unit Appx. 110.9 acres, Aynor, SC 29511

    • Land
    • 110.9 Acres
    • $19,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 850 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELonna Butler Sansbury Butler Properties

    TBD W Highway 501 Unit Appx. 110.9 acres, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /22

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1174 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Carroll Iron Oak Properties

    1174 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /6

    $252,929

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    197 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 99 St. John, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferrell The Beverly Group

    197 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 99 St. John, Conway, SC 29527
  • /37

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    308 Millbrook Cir, Aynor, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sanders Beach & Forest Realty North

    308 Millbrook Cir, Aynor, SC 29544
  • /29

    $279,997

    Sold May 22, 2025

    815 Busy Corner Rd, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Hyman Diamond Shores Realty

    815 Busy Corner Rd, Conway, SC 29527
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    130 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 6, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Ash GSH Realty SC, LLC

    130 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 6, Conway, SC 29526
  • /16

    $199,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    880 Horry Rd, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,397

    Last Listing Agent Randy Conner RESource One Real Estate, LLC

    880 Horry Rd, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    TBD 1 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

TBD 1 Saint John Rd, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /31

    $299,990

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    328 Azimuth Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Bayview

    328 Azimuth Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /23

    $335,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    313 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 155, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burlew Starlight Homes

    313 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 155, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $319,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4995 Enoch Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,518

    Last Listing Agent Beth And Sammie Jo Team Core 1st Realty Group

    4995 Enoch Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /22

    $314,290

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    409 Citori Dr, Aynor, SC 29511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Spring Grove

    409 Citori Dr, Aynor, SC 29511
  • /19

    $304,100

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    148 Leyland Cypress Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Cypress Commons

    148 Leyland Cypress Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /40

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    177 Baylee Cir, Aynor, SC 29544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,976

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryn Barnhill Coastal Land & Home

    177 Baylee Cir, Aynor, SC 29544
  • /21

    $253,290

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    192 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 32 Sewee, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferrell The Beverly Group

    192 Gray Owl Dr Unit Lot 32 Sewee, Conway, SC 29527
  • /6

    $251,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    162 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystin Fields DR Horton

    162 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    154 Country Grove Way (Galen B Lot 311), Galivants Ferry, SC 29588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Brown Dr Horton

  • /20

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    161 Beacon Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,420

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryn Barnhill Coastal Land & Home

    161 Beacon Dr, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /15

    $279,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    320 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 104, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burlew Starlight Homes

    320 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 104, Conway, SC 29526
  • /38

    $289,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    119 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 71 Odessa II, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Ash GSH Realty SC, LLC

    119 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 71 Odessa II, Conway, SC 29526
  • /18

    $256,779

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    331 Barn Owl Way Unit Lot 76 St. John 1 Ca, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferrell The Beverly Group

  • /30

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    352 Beulah Cir, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Strickland Carolina Realty & Associates

    352 Beulah Cir, Conway, SC 29527
  • /28

    $272,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    598 Strawberry Field Way (Cali S Lot 330), Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Brown Dr Horton

  • /17

    $296,450

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    556 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jordanville Farms

    556 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
  • /11

    $249,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    125 Admiral St Unit HOMESITE 6, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burlew Starlight Homes

    125 Admiral St Unit HOMESITE 6, Conway, SC 29526
  • /5

    $350,735

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    144 Leyland Cypress Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Cypress Commons

    144 Leyland Cypress Dr, Conway, SC 29527

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home