$366,900
466 Ryan Ave, Gallatin, TN 37066
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $239/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $363,599
Last Listing Agent Marsha Cummins Benchmark Realty, LLC
466 Ryan Ave, Gallatin, TN 37066$366,900
466 Ryan Ave, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,599
Last Listing Agent Marsha Cummins Benchmark Realty, LLC
466 Ryan Ave, Gallatin, TN 37066$335,500
1817 Neswick Ct, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,991
Last Listing Agent Barry Huber simpliHOM
1817 Neswick Ct, Gallatin, TN 37066$649,900
1120 Inneswood Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $645,403
Last Listing Agent Jessica Jenkins Platinum Realty Partners, LLC
1120 Inneswood Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066$447,451
423 Duchess Blvd, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mikey Oaks The New Home Group, LLC
423 Duchess Blvd, Gallatin, TN 37066$1,054,858
114 Sawgrass Way, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Poindexter The Godfrey Group, LLC
114 Sawgrass Way, Gallatin, TN 37066$342,734
536 Deer Path, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,246
Last Listing Agent Matt Clausen Clausen Group REALTORS
536 Deer Path, Gallatin, TN 37066$230,000
131 E Woodrow St, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $227,900
Last Listing Agent Thomas Shelton Ratliff
131 E Woodrow St, Gallatin, TN 37066$929,900
1068 Lakeland Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $820,909
Last Listing Agent Matthew Meridieth Benchmark Realty, LLC