402

Recently Sold Homes in 95632

Section Image Section Image
  • 0 Cornell Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Cornell Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaunell Mitchell Epique Inc

    0 Cornell Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • /31

    $559,763

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1343 Winterhart St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Ranch - Sage

    1343 Winterhart St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /15

    $478,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1153 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1153 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 260 Oberline Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    260 Oberline Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randie Boardman RE/MAX Gold

    260 Oberline Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • /16

    $487,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    781 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    781 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 790 Singletree Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    790 Singletree Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,769

    Last Listing Agent Sheldon Steele eXp Realty of California Inc.

    790 Singletree Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 909 Meadowview Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    909 Meadowview Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,879

    Last Listing Agent Yahoska Urcuyo Boulton Mortgage & Real Estate Services

    909 Meadowview Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 737 Young Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    737 Young Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,940

    Last Listing Agent Toni Del Grande Parker Realty

    737 Young Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1001 Bay Terrace Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1001 Bay Terrace Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,911

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Castillou Valley Crossings Real Estate

    1001 Bay Terrace Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1121 Creekside Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1121 Creekside Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,499

    Last Listing Agent Natanya Cooper O'Hara Realty

    1121 Creekside Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 131 Oak Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    131 Oak Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,822

    Last Listing Agent Jamil Katzenbarger eXp Realty of California Inc.

    131 Oak Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • /22

    $660,002

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1424 Crispus St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,500

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Vernon at Liberty Ranch

    1424 Crispus St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /14

    $439,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    863 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    863 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 254 Daisy Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $658,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    254 Daisy Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,371

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cai Realty One Group Complete

    254 Daisy Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1241 Wilder Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1241 Wilder Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,581

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

    1241 Wilder Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1112 Audrey Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1112 Audrey Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,765

    Last Listing Agent Lee Mahla Coldwell Banker Realty

    1112 Audrey Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 908 Wildbrook Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    908 Wildbrook Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,775

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Bush Real Broker

    908 Wildbrook Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 935 Tradepost Trail, Galt, CA 95632

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    935 Tradepost Trail, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,020

    Last Listing Agent Richard Mahoney Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    935 Tradepost Trail, Galt, CA 95632
  • 924 Cobden Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    924 Cobden Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,657

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Johnson Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    924 Cobden Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 14130 Sargent Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    $792,720

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14130 Sargent Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,887

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Drack Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    14130 Sargent Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • 568 Bernier Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    568 Bernier Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,784

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Denier Coldwell Banker Realty

    568 Bernier Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    913 Casado Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,435

    Last Listing Agent JOHNNY NGUYEN Nexus Investments Inc

    913 Casado Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 745 Parkridge Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    745 Parkridge Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,761

    Last Listing Agent Alison Traverse Warren Coldwell Banker Realty

    745 Parkridge Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 860 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632

    $459,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    860 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 576 Days On Market

    Blue Mountain Communities Parlin Oaks - Creekside

    860 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632
  • 196 Sparrow Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $524,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    196 Sparrow Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,781

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ullrich Parker Realty

    196 Sparrow Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /12

    $752,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1082 Honeysuckle Hill Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Fairways Oaks - Cypress

    1082 Honeysuckle Hill Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • 906 Tudor St, Galt, CA 95632

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    906 Tudor St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,079

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Patterson Compass

    906 Tudor St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /14

    $575,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1517 Lunette Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,000

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1517 Lunette Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 9729 Orr Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9729 Orr Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,595

    Last Listing Agent ANGELICA POKRYWKA Wr Properties

    9729 Orr Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • /24

    $642,950

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1269 Mccabe Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Ranch - Willow

    1269 Mccabe Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 25271 N Highway 99, Acampo, CA 95220

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    25271 N Highway 99, Acampo, CA 95220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Prudhel KW Central Valley

    25271 N Highway 99, Acampo, CA 95220
  • 151 Spree Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $530,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    151 Spree Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,256

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Toledo Sandra Properties Inc.

    151 Spree Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 952 Colson Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    952 Colson Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,151

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ivey Real Broker

    952 Colson Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 763 Adare Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    763 Adare Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,244

    Last Listing Agent Latrice Peay GUIDE Real Estate

    763 Adare Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 604 Pringle Ave Unit 87, Galt, CA 95632

    $187,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    604 Pringle Ave Unit 87, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Padilla Grupe Real Estate

    604 Pringle Ave Unit 87, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1021 Marina Bay Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $588,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1021 Marina Bay Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,222

    Last Listing Agent Becky Roenspie Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    1021 Marina Bay Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • /19

    $528,990

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1145 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1145 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1124 Palmer Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    $634,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1124 Palmer Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,396

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sundermier Blue Waters Mortgage and Real Estate Group

    1124 Palmer Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • 12675 E Stockton Blvd, Galt, CA 95632

    $2,200,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12675 E Stockton Blvd, Galt, CA 95632

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $436,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,186,213

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brandon Laura Brandon Realty

    12675 E Stockton Blvd, Galt, CA 95632
  • /16

    $495,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    835 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    835 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home