402

Recently Sold Homes in 95632

Section Image Section Image
  • 667 Crow Creek Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $581,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    667 Crow Creek Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,703

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Groth HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    667 Crow Creek Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 753 Whitaker Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    753 Whitaker Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,395

    Last Listing Agent Melody Royal BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    753 Whitaker Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • /15

    $522,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    819 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    819 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 982 Padbury Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $477,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    982 Padbury Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,819

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Espindola Realty ONE Group Zoom

    982 Padbury Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 980 Hansard Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    980 Hansard Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,895

    Last Listing Agent Britni Cadena KW Sac Metro

    980 Hansard Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • /2

    $596,138

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1541 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,995

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1541 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • 610 Pritchard Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    610 Pritchard Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,560

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Johnson-Prasad Excel Realty Inc.

    610 Pritchard Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 937 Bateman Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $514,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    937 Bateman Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,970

    Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Blaser eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    937 Bateman Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 664 Village Dr Unit 1A, Galt, CA 95632

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    664 Village Dr Unit 1A, Galt, CA 95632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,448

    Last Listing Agent Deisy Guerre Guerrero Vazquez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    664 Village Dr Unit 1A, Galt, CA 95632
  • 21 Ramon Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21 Ramon Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,993

    Last Listing Agent Liza Klagenberg O'Hara Realty

    21 Ramon Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 117 Matthew Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    117 Matthew Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,904

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Griffith Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    117 Matthew Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 273 Palin Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    273 Palin Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,625

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Better Homes and Gardens RE

    273 Palin Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • 949 Cottrell Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    949 Cottrell Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,228

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mariscal Pursuit Properties, Inc.

    949 Cottrell Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 726 Willowgreen Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    726 Willowgreen Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,706

    Last Listing Agent Robb Roberts Robb Roberts, Broker

    726 Willowgreen Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • 26572 Atepa Ln, Thornton, CA 95686

    $1,010,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    26572 Atepa Ln, Thornton, CA 95686

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,610

    Last Listing Agent Shaly Dhanjal EXIT Realty Consultants

    26572 Atepa Ln, Thornton, CA 95686
  • /18

    $536,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1109 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1109 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 133 5th St, Galt, CA 95632

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    133 5th St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,403

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Marchini Professional Realty Inc.

    133 5th St, Galt, CA 95632
  • 31 Royal Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $601,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    31 Royal Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,002

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Russell Homeland Realty and Investments

    31 Royal Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 12768 Bergeron Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    $656,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12768 Bergeron Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,443

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gross Real Broker

    12768 Bergeron Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • 752 Stargell Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $706,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    752 Stargell Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,173

    Last Listing Agent Madison Owning - Delbrugge Parker Realty

    752 Stargell Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • /17

    $486,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1127 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,126

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1127 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /27

    $699,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1525 Mcintyre St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1525 Mcintyre St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /12

    $640,700

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1513 Lunette Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,000

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1513 Lunette Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1500 Adams St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1500 Adams St, Galt, CA 95632
  • 11290 Arno Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11290 Arno Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,159

    Last Listing Agent Tina Skinner Parker Realty

    11290 Arno Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • /20

    $599,853

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1125 Nicklaus Rd, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,062

    Riverland Homes, Inc. Dry Creek Oaks

    1125 Nicklaus Rd, Galt, CA 95632
  • /17

    $483,590

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1119 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,861

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1119 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 180 Saddle Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $509,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    180 Saddle Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,460

    Last Listing Agent Connie Van GUIDE Real Estate

    180 Saddle Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • /14

    $454,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    795 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    795 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • /26

    $699,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1516 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Monument at Liberty Ranch

    1516 Billorights Ave, Galt, CA 95632
  • /17

    $659,390

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1193 Monique St, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Cedar Grove at Summerfield

    1193 Monique St, Galt, CA 95632
  • /21

    $449,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    863 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 630 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,523

    Blue Mountain Communities Parlin Oaks - Creekside

    863 Pecan Tree Ln, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1104 Audrey Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1104 Audrey Ct, Galt, CA 95632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,486

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hallbourg Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    1104 Audrey Ct, Galt, CA 95632
  • 1115 Thornbridge Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    $552,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1115 Thornbridge Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,940

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Hohsfield Suzanne Hohsfield, Broker

    1115 Thornbridge Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • 996 Blackwell Way, Galt, CA 95632

    $602,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    996 Blackwell Way, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,638

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Denier Coldwell Banker Realty

    996 Blackwell Way, Galt, CA 95632
  • 604 Pringle Ave Unit 1, Galt, CA 95632

    $195,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    604 Pringle Ave Unit 1, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Toledo Sandra Properties Inc.

    604 Pringle Ave Unit 1, Galt, CA 95632
  • /16

    $721,553

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1292 Revere Loop, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Liberty Ranch - Vernon at Liberty Ranch

    1292 Revere Loop, Galt, CA 95632
  • /15

    $507,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1140 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Cottages at Greenwood

    1140 Bellawood Dr, Galt, CA 95632
  • /14

    $448,590

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    827 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    827 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632
  • /15

    $486,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    811 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Greenwood - The Towns

    811 Lake Park Cir, Galt, CA 95632

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home