7,232

Gansevoort, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $721,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Roberts Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Roberts Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Triller Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $199,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      421 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McQueen INMO Realty Company, LLC

    • /23

      Est $271,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      403 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lars Huus-Skladzinski Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $309,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      408 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Nawrot Cedarbridge Realty Inc.

    • /45

      Est $590,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      93 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Diehl Gibson eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $866,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      94 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Warner-Rafaniello Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /42

      Est $936,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Autumn Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Autumn Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McTygue Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $799,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Fieldstone Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mastrion Hunt Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $611,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carswell KW Platform

    • /64

      Est $647,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      70 Cobble Hill Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McTygue Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $454,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN CAMERON Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /53

      Est $628,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Woodlake Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cusick Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /30

      Est $355,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      369 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Doherty Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /44

      Est $383,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Farmington Ave, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      29 Farmington Ave, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HARRY HELEOTIS Illustrated Properties Grp LLC

    • /19

      Est $340,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 New Britain Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 New Britain Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Schultheiss Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /18

      Est $315,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 New Britain Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 New Britain Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean D'agostino Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /47

      Est $352,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Saratoga Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      709 Saratoga Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Munro Saratoga Real Estate and Rentals

    • /24

      Est $541,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Canfield Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Canfield Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /17

      Est $521,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Taylor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Taylor Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neverett TopNetRealty.com Inc

    • /39

      Est $602,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Damascus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47 Damascus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,500
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hislop Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /64

      Est $585,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,158
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Cohen Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /43

      Est $512,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Towne-Torres Roohan Realty

    • /18

      Est $555,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $515,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tawny Terrace, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Tawny Terrace, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neverett TopNetRealty.com Inc

    • /37

      Est $574,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sutphin Hunt Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $478,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Dakota Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James King Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /41

      Est $606,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Damascus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Damascus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $327,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Traver Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      101 Traver Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Armstrong Fortune Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $315,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Donna Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Donna Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /36

      Est $377,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Donna Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Donna Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joli Chamberlain RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $540,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Donna Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Donna Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Diehl Gibson eXp Realty

    • /63

      Est $597,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Glenburnie Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Glenburnie Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,700
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ryan Roohan Realty

    • /29

      Est $586,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Challedon Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Challedon Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /51

      Est $592,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Challedon Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Challedon Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dunn Field Realty

    • /52

      Est $625,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Greylock Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      37 Greylock Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carswell KW Platform

    • /53

      Est $687,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Overlook Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Overlook Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Clancy KW Platform

    • /23

      Est $494,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /34

      Est $524,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Challedon Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42 Challedon Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Whiting 21st Century Properties

    • /42

      Est $323,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Scout Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      55 Scout Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anissa Jacox DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $478,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ballard Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Ballard Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren DeMarco Howard Hanna Capital Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home