7,232

Gansevoort, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $513,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Quinn Zanella Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /44

      Est $407,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carswell KW Platform

    • /46

      Est $528,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nicklaus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Nicklaus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /20

      Est $458,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Joseph Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18 Joseph Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Spiezio PennyDot Realty

    • /51

      Est $460,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Joseph Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Joseph Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celia Dillon Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /26

      Est $414,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nicklaus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Nicklaus Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chertok Bluebird Realty Services

    • /46

      Est $477,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Joseph Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Joseph Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace Whiting 21st Century Properties

    • /49

      Est $567,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Thistle Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Thistle Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie O'Neil Viddivo KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $520,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mahogany Ridge, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Mahogany Ridge, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $484,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mahogany Ridge, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Mahogany Ridge, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Drabek KW Platform

    • /29

      Est $470,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dandelion Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16 Dandelion Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Leonard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /86

      Est $586,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Plum Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13 Plum Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Conner Roohan eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $479,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Plum Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 Plum Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /45

      Est $484,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Plum Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Plum Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /52

      Est $531,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Dandelion Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      37 Dandelion Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Naughton Roohan Realty

    • /34

      Est $548,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Shuvee Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Shuvee Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /29

      Est $444,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine King Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $506,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Whirlaway Blvd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hislop Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /30

      Est $383,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      187 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henley Henley Homes, Inc

    • /49

      Est $471,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $478,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ryanwood Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Ryanwood Ct, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovett Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /54

      Est $549,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carswell KW Platform

    • /41

      Est $513,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71 Rolling Hills Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cooley Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $600,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      47 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,700
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda MacDonald Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /39

      Est $441,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie O'Neil Viddivo KW Platform

    • /47

      Est $388,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Totino Monticello

    • /38

      Est $486,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      30 Castleberry Dr, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Walsh Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /25

      Est $233,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Ernst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      134 Ernst Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine King Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $395,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      274 Northern Pines Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy KW Platform

    • /20

      Est $375,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Saratoga Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      819 Saratoga Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Evans Hunt Real Estate

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kings Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Kings Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dona Federico Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Est $445,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Suffolk Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Suffolk Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stephen Empire Prime Properties LLC

    • /50

      Est $394,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Kings Mills Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Kings Mills Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea LeFevre Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /41

      Est $426,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Kings Mills Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      38 Kings Mills Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Scialdone KW Platform

    • /26

      Est $408,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blackfriars Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Blackfriars Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /6

      Est $398,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Dimmick Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      251 Dimmick Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,969
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kraszewski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /45

      Est $501,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Pettis Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      337 Pettis Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge KW Platform

    • /53

      Est $442,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Pettis Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      343 Pettis Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /57

      Est $409,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Pettis Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      345 Pettis Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /13

      Est $325,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Dimmick Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      133 Dimmick Rd, Gansevoort, NY 12831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard Howard Hanna

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home