45

Garden City, KS Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $89,400

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $21,752 per Acre

    1315 Judith Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

    Each Lot will have electricity, natural gas and Internet Service available at each lot. Road will be maintained by the County. Livestock allowed as per the covenants and county regulations. Shops are allowed with a maximum size of 50'x80'. Barndominiums (Shop Homes) are allowed. Buyers will have to drill their own domestic water well and put in their own septic system under the county EPA

    Jon Fort ARC Real Estate

    1315 Judith Ln, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 15,376 Sq Ft
    • $135,977 per Acre

    470 Camden St, Garden City, KS 67846

    Great opportunity to build in Garden City's new development, Sunset Terrace Estates. Located on the east edge of town, these spacious lots are available for you to build your new dream home. Public water, public sewer, electric and natural gas are available at the lot. Internet/fiber providers are Pioneer and Ideatek, no HOA or specials. Buyers must build within a year of purchasing the lot.

    Gabriel Gallardo Crockett & Co Real Estate, LLC

    470 Camden St, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 14,941 Sq Ft
    • $139,942 per Acre

    474 Camden St, Garden City, KS 67846

Gabriel Gallardo Crockett & Co Real Estate, LLC

    474 Camden St, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $56,075 per Acre

    2075 Bob White Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

    New Subdivision! Great location! City water, natural gas, electric & fiber coming. One\plus Acre lots ready for your dream home!

    Jon Fort ARC Real Estate

    2075 Bob White Ln, Garden City, KS 67846
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $56,075 per Acre

    2065 Bob White Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

Jon Fort ARC Real Estate

    2065 Bob White Ln, Garden City, KS 67846

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home