6,334

Homes in ZIP Code 84028

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $189,320 per Acre

    633 S Eutaw Rd Unit 38, Garden City, UT 84028

    Beautiful 1-acre, tree-covered lot offering incredible views of Bear Lake and is located in the highly desirable Eagle Feather area of Shundahai. With short-term rentals permitted and paved roads for easy, year-round access, it's the perfect place to build your dream mountain retreat or a high-performing vacation rental. Nestled among mature trees, the lot provides privacy and a peaceful mountain

    Agent Photo

    Teri Eynon

    Real Estate of Bear Lake, LLC

    (435) 709-4734

    633 S Eutaw Rd Unit 38, Garden City, UT 84028
    • /2

      Est $907,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Valley View Dr, Garden City, UT 84028

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2046 Valley View Dr, Garden City, UT 84028

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $120,000 per Acre

    1682 N Cisco Loop Unit E 61, Garden City, UT 84028

    Unobstructed views of the gorgeous turquoise waters of Bear Lake, surrounded by sandy beaches and majestic mountains! Enjoy year round with tons of water adventures, mountain biking, horseback riding and hiking. As the weather turns colder, there are many snowmobile trails, alpine and cross-country skiing and you may even give ice fishing a try. Bear Lake hosts an annual Raspberry Days Festival

    Agent Photo

    Ranee Curtis

    Unity Group Real Estate LLC

    (435) 485-9320

    1682 N Cisco Loop Unit E 61, Garden City, UT 84028
    • /2

      Est $391,724 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Blue Lake St Unit 30, Garden City, UT 84028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      560 Blue Lake St Unit 30, Garden City, UT 84028

      Last Sold Summary

  • /66

    $497,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    140 W 150 S Unit 21, Garden City, UT 84028

    Experience elevated lake living at Waterdance Bear Lake in this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 4-bath townhome offering 1,776 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space, ideal for personal enjoyment or as a proven short-term rental investment. The bright, open-concept main level is perfect for gathering, complemented by a fully equipped kitchen complete with dishes, cookware, utensils, and small

    Agent Photo

    Teri Eynon

    Real Estate of Bear Lake, LLC

    (435) 249-7830

    140 W 150 S Unit 21, Garden City, UT 84028
    • /2

      Est $840,870 Not Listed For Sale

      907 S Boosway Cir, Garden City, UT 84028

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      907 S Boosway Cir, Garden City, UT 84028

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $449,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $89,800 per Acre

    2320 Kimball Ln, Garden City, UT 84028

    Spacious 5-acre lot near stunning Bear Lake! This property offers endless possibilities-build your dream home or cabin, create a private homestead, or establish a mini ranch. Plenty of space for your home, horses, barn, a large garage, and all your recreational toys. Enjoy wide open views, privacy, and the freedom of country living while still being just minutes from Bear Lake's beaches, boating,

    Agent Photo

    Teri Eynon

    Real Estate of Bear Lake, LLC

    (435) 264-7938

    2320 Kimball Ln, Garden City, UT 84028
    • /2

      Est $451,593 Not Listed For Sale

      272 W Seasons Ln W, Garden City, UT 84028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      272 W Seasons Ln W, Garden City, UT 84028

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $84,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $54,194 per Acre

    3335 S Mules Ear Cir Unit 37, Garden City, UT 84028

    Escape to your own private retreat with this 1.55-acre property in Sweetwater Park. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this lot offers exceptional seclusion along with a spacious setting-ideal for those seeking both privacy and room to build. Perched at the top of the hill, the property boasts breathtaking panoramic views of Bear Lake, stretching from one end of the lake to the other.

    Agent Photo

    Teri Eynon

    Real Estate of Bear Lake, LLC

    (435) 710-3269

    3335 S Mules Ear Cir Unit 37, Garden City, UT 84028
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 S Bunch Grass Dr Unit 101, Garden City, UT 84028

      3009 S Bunch Grass Dr Unit 101, Garden City, UT 84028

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $275,424 per Acre

    484 W Elk Ridge Rd Unit 55, Garden City, UT 84028

    Wake up to the kind of Bear Lake views you normally only see on postcards. This stunning lot is perfectly positioned to capture sweeping panoramas of the lake, surrounding mountains, and big open skies-an ideal setting for a dream cabin, vacation getaway, or year-round home. Enjoy the best of Bear Lake living with easy access to the water, beaches, boating, and endless outdoor recreation, plus

    Agent Photo

    Amy Clark

    McCleery Real Estate Premier

    (435) 266-4395

    484 W Elk Ridge Rd Unit 55, Garden City, UT 84028
    • /2

      Est $814,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 S Bunch Grass, Garden City, UT 84028

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3175 S Bunch Grass, Garden City, UT 84028

      Last Sold Summary

  • /53

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft

    29 Wedge Way, Garden City, UT 84028

    Bear Lake Golf Course fully furnished home in a short term rental approved area! 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 3,494 square feet of living space define this exceptional home, perfectly positioned on the Sweetwater Golf Course off Hole 1 with sweeping views. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility, the home features two primary suites, making it ideal for hosting guests,

    Agent Photo

    Teri Eynon

    Real Estate of Bear Lake, LLC

    (435) 266-4061

    29 Wedge Way, Garden City, UT 84028
    • /2

      Est $461,238 Not Listed For Sale