$399,900
- Land
- 5.53 Acres
- $72,315 per Acre
TBD Veterinary Way, Garden Valley, ID 83622
Discover 5.5 acres of gently rolling pasture, offering a beautiful blend of open space and natural serenity. This mostly level property features lush seasonal grasses, unobstructed views of the surrounding mountains, and a peaceful setting perfect for building your dream home, starting a hobby farm, or exploring potential commercial or income-producing uses (buyer to verify). Take in the
Julie Leslie
Garden Valley Properties
(208) 471-9483