3,148

Homes in ZIP Code 90248

Section Image
    • 1325 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $901,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1325 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 14612 Estrella Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $805,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      14612 Estrella Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14612 Estrella Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Martinez ROA California Inc.

    • 14808 Estrella Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $753,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      14808 Estrella Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14808 Estrella Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Valenzuela BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES

    • 1233 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $756,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1233 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derf Fredericks Fredericks Realty

    • 1256 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $995,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1256 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Russell Home Smart Realty Group

    • 18423 S Dalton Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $850,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      18423 S Dalton Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18423 S Dalton Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,110
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    • 1478 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $754,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1478 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1478 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fruneaux Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1636 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $810,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1636 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiomi Kishi Century 21 On Target

    • 1517 W 180th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $768,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 W 180th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1517 W 180th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rodriguez Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 1490 W 179th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $742,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 W 179th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1490 W 179th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Allen Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 1465 W 179th St Unit 13, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $558,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 W 179th St Unit 13, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1465 W 179th St Unit 13, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Garcia Axxess Properties

    • 18107 S Harvard Blvd, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $701,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      18107 S Harvard Blvd, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18107 S Harvard Blvd, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hong KW Executive

    • 15523 Sandel Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $812,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      15523 Sandel Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15523 Sandel Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McGuinness RE/MAX

    • 15640 S Stulman Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $779,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      15640 S Stulman Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15640 S Stulman Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Oviedo RE/MAX

    • 15519 Deblynn Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $777,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      15519 Deblynn Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15519 Deblynn Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Palma Palma Investments

    • 15709 Micon Cir, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $704,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      15709 Micon Cir, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15709 Micon Cir, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Lynch Red Dog Real Estate

    • 543 E Newfield St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $710,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 E Newfield St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      543 E Newfield St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rafe Gonzalez Gonzalez Centerpointe Real Estate

    • 501 W 158th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $857,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W 158th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      501 W 158th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Flores The Real Estate Solution

    • 530 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $819,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      530 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hutchins Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 89, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $525,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 89, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 89, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Corrales HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 86, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $513,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 86, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 86, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Miller The M & M Team Realty

    • /2

      Est $499,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 77, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      515 W Gardena Blvd Unit 77, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Chike Nweke HOME TEAM REALTY

    • 1302 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $819,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1302 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    • 1327 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $794,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1327 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sugimoto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1326 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $841,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1326 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    • 1222 W 184th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $835,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 W 184th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1222 W 184th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CECILIA LLAMAS UNITED BROKERS REALTY

    • 1436 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $942,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1436 W 182nd St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent terri Sirls Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1546 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $832,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1546 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Katsumata RE/MAX

    • 1506 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $832,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1506 W 187th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    • 1419 W 179th St Unit 14, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $541,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 W 179th St Unit 14, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1419 W 179th St Unit 14, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kim Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1419 W 179th St Unit 10, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $517,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 W 179th St Unit 10, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1419 W 179th St Unit 10, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerusha Day Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 18112 La Salle Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $814,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      18112 La Salle Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18112 La Salle Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kawata RE/MAX

    • 18008 La Salle Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $874,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      18008 La Salle Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18008 La Salle Ave, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAN MASSEY NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 1259 Electric St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $788,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Electric St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1259 Electric St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /20

      Est $776,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1051 W 187th Place, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Steen Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 1254 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $826,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1254 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Alkhazraji Keller Williams Realty

    • 1216 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $873,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1216 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Morales Homequest Real Estate

    • 1212 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $819,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1212 W 185th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    • 1213 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $837,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1213 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Aguilar Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1043 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Est $921,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1043 W 186th St, Gardena, CA 90248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DICARLO eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home