5,343

Gardere, LA Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      925 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Duncan D.R. Horton Realty Of Louisian

  • /17

    $284,685 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1038 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

1038 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      902 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

• /19

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8927 Lake Mist Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,807

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Dubois RE/MAX Professional

    8927 Lake Mist Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      932 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

• /26

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1451 Pelican Club Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,240

    Last Listing Agent Taresa Henry Goodwood Realty

    1451 Pelican Club Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      931 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

• /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3346 Southlake Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,687

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lambert Keller Williams Realty Services

    3346 Southlake Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      926 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

• /19

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2122 General Lee Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,826

    Last Listing Agent Scott Delhom Delhom Realty

    2122 General Lee Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Jade Ave Unit 1-4, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,332 Sq Ft
      1736 Jade Ave Unit 1-4, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meladine Bonton New Investors Inc

  • /7

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8828 Gsri Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Vercher KW Commercial Baton Rouge

    8828 Gsri Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9147 Ridge Oak Dr Unit A, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9147 Ridge Oak Dr Unit A, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Peter Colina Property First Realty Group

  • /32

    $221,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    787 Hadley Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,373

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wilks Redfin Corporation

    787 Hadley Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7921 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /23

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3224 Nicholson Lake Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,859

    Last Listing Agent Russ Vegas Blue Heron Realty

    3224 Nicholson Lake Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7927 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7927 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /18

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    632 Greenwich Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,489

    Last Listing Agent Josh McKay RE/MAX Professional

    632 Greenwich Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7920 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7920 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /15

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1209 Gentle Wind Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,927

    Last Listing Agent Ray Williams Ray Williams Realty, LLC

    1209 Gentle Wind Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7914 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /25

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1485 Alouette Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,605

    Last Listing Agent Mary Martin Coldwell Banker ONE

    1485 Alouette Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /3

      Est $102,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      8271 Stern Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • Built 1978
      8271 Stern Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Pourciau LPT Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $306,565 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1008 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    1008 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Est $291,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      7923 Pisa Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7923 Pisa Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kaleigh Abboud Pennant Real Estate

  • /11

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8000 Stonelake Village Ave Unit 101, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,358

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Owens EXP Realty, LLC

    8000 Stonelake Village Ave Unit 101, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Est $346,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      7258 Rolling Fork Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7258 Rolling Fork Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Juli Jenkins Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

  • /11

    $300,565 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1021 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

1021 Renova Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /13

      Est $286,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Antebellum Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8032 Antebellum Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Muse Dunn Deal Realty & Associates

  • /13

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8091 Bayou Fountain Ave Unit 702, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,782

    Last Listing Agent Tim Houk Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    8091 Bayou Fountain Ave Unit 702, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Est $285,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      8042 Antebellum Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8042 Antebellum Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lemoine RE/MAX

  • /38

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2261 General Jackson Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,332

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Williams B Shivers Realty

    2261 General Jackson Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Est $298,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Foxtail Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1231 Foxtail Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Becky Baird Keyfinders Realty Inc

  • /12

    $152,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8952 Pecan Tree Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,737

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Queen Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    8952 Pecan Tree Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7939 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      7939 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Duncan D.R.Horton Realty of Louisiana

  • /22

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1215 Meridian Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,119

    Last Listing Agent Chase Pino PINO & Associates

    1215 Meridian Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8003 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      8003 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /8

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3460 Northlake Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,005

    Last Listing Agent Chase Pino PINO & Associates

    3460 Northlake Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7933 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7933 Derick Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

• /18

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1244 Shadow Bluff Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,487

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Alexander Alexander Realty, LLC

    1244 Shadow Bluff Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70820

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home