503

Recently Sold Homes in 66030

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    619 E Shawnee St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 8 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,570

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Houser Real Broker, LLC

    619 E Shawnee St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /2

    $660,690 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16459 Ingalls St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Zimmerman Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    16459 Ingalls St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /31

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    514 S Oak St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,769

    Last Listing Agent Billie Bauer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    514 S Oak St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /29

    $467,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17756 Shady Bend Rd, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,693

    Last Listing Agent Cate Crandell Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    17756 Shady Bend Rd, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /24

    $367,260 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    583 W Lanesfield St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Howard ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    583 W Lanesfield St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /31

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    31847 W 172nd St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,627

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Franzese EXP Realty LLC

    31847 W 172nd St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /2

    $568,480 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16420 Ingalls St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,931

16420 Ingalls St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /48

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    231 W Colleen Dr, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,829

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    231 W Colleen Dr, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /37

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14875 Edgerton Rd, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,393

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Graham Real Broker, LLC

    14875 Edgerton Rd, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /41

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    36260 W 154th St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,792

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Harper RE/MAX State Line

    36260 W 154th St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /46

    $655,450 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16311 Mustang St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,983

16311 Mustang St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /24

    $408,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    560 E Mockingbird St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,571

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    560 E Mockingbird St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /25

    $232,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    319 N Alder St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,390

    Last Listing Agent Carla Sloop Liberty Real Estate LLC

    319 N Alder St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /34

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19820 Cedar Niles Rd, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,023

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lamb Compass Realty Group

    19820 Cedar Niles Rd, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /27

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    964 Witch Hollow, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,140

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Kuchmeister LPT Realty LLC

    964 Witch Hollow, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /25

    $374,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    29216 W 183rd Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,706

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Irish ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    29216 W 183rd Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /2

    $382,796 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    544 W Lanesfield St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,961

544 W Lanesfield St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /32

    $347,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17174 S Pratt St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,020

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Franzese EXP Realty LLC

    17174 S Pratt St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    775 N Spruce St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,363

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bunnell ReeceNichols - Leawood

    775 N Spruce St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /56

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16550 S Lyons St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,210

16550 S Lyons St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    417 N Hickory St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,836

    Last Listing Agent Hendrix Group Real Broker, LLC

    417 N Hickory St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /23

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    400 E Pawnee Ln, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,886

    Last Listing Agent Kimaree Manifold Platinum Realty LLC

    400 E Pawnee Ln, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /10

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 2 S Waverly Rd, Spring Hill, KS 66030

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Page Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    Lot 2 S Waverly Rd, Spring Hill, KS 66030
  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    31842 W 170th Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,297

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Burks Redfin Corporation

    31842 W 170th Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /10

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    15953 S Gardner Place, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,879

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    15953 S Gardner Place, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /3

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    32511 W 168th Place, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,223

    Last Listing Agent Kimaree Manifold Platinum Realty LLC

    32511 W 168th Place, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /33

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    29612 W 184th St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,319

    Last Listing Agent Karla Muncie Realty Executives

    29612 W 184th St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /26

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    31927 W 172nd St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,707

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Franzese EXP Realty LLC

    31927 W 172nd St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    718 S Poplar St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,283

    Last Listing Agent Valerie McClaskey ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    718 S Poplar St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /30

    $536,410 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16401 Mustang St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,608

16401 Mustang St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /36

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    437 W Acorn St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,255

    Last Listing Agent The Collective Team Compass Realty Group

    437 W Acorn St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /34

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    231 W Park St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,244

    Last Listing Agent Baylee Teagarden Clinch Realty LLC

    231 W Park St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /31

    $342,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17170 S Kill Creek Rd, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,039

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Franzese EXP Realty LLC

    17170 S Kill Creek Rd, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /49

    $459,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    28605 W 162nd Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,406

    Last Listing Agent Dee Rolig EXP Realty LLC

    28605 W 162nd Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /30

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    31812 W 172nd St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,894

    Last Listing Agent Trish Shiever Welcome Home Real Estate LLC

    31812 W 172nd St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /12

    $378,460 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    582 W Fountain St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek

    582 W Fountain St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /25

    $379,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    175 W Colleen Dr, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,659

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stahl KW Diamond Partners

    175 W Colleen Dr, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /6

    $350,410 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    885 N Buckeye St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,138

    Lennar Cypress Creek

    885 N Buckeye St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17310 S Ingrid St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,986

    Last Listing Agent Vince Walk RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    17310 S Ingrid St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    123 Meadowbrook Dr, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,052

    Last Listing Agent LISA HUPPE ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    123 Meadowbrook Dr, Gardner, KS 66030

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home