8,674

Gardner, KS Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $391,798 Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      532 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Graham Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    Cody Plan at Symphony Farms, Gardner, KS 66030

    The Cody is a classic 2 story floorplan. A flex room off the foyer can easily become a home office. The open living, dining and kitchen area is wonderful for entertaining. Built-in storage surrounds the fireplace. An oversized island, plenty of cabinets and a pantry complete the kitchen. A large bench and built-in desk are next to the private entry from the 3 car garage. Upstairs you will find a

    Lifestyles Building & Design Builder
    32290 W 165th St Unit 36880782, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /9

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    565 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,239

    Last Listing Agent Michele Fairchild KW Diamond Partners

    565 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /39

      Est $382,605 Not Listed For Sale

      524 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      524 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Long Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /6

    $349,410 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    885 N Buckeye St, Gardner, KS 66030

    This new single-story home blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered rear patio. A convenient

    Lennar Builder
    885 N Buckeye St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /2

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    32473 W 168th Ct, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,380

    Last Listing Agent Kimaree Manifold Platinum Realty LLC

    32473 W 168th Ct, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /22

      Est $362,424 Not Listed For Sale

      633 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      633 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Austin KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /36

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    290 N Pecan St, Gardner, KS 66030

    This beautiful home is ready for its new owner! 3 bedroom true ranch with 2 full baths, just a stone throw away from the highschool, located in the wonderful Waverly Point Subdivision. This home is an entertainers dream with a large kitchen island in the middle of an open concept living area and eat in kitchen. The full size unfinished basement is ready for you to finish and not only add sq

    Kelliana MacCabe EXP Realty LLC

    290 N Pecan St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /46

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    816 N Alder St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,123

    Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    816 N Alder St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /31

      Est $350,692 Not Listed For Sale

      653 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      653 E Apache St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Rodina KW Diamond Partners

  • /24

    $380,090 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    605 W Bluebird St, Gardner, KS 66030

    Welcome to Cypress Creek! This new community of single family homes offers easy access to both Olathe and downtown Kansas City, and the city of Gardner boasts excellent schools, parks and family-friendly entertainment destinations. This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow. Three bedrooms boast a private location near the entry, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a

    Lennar Team Platinum Realty LLC

    605 W Bluebird St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    31471 W Madison St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,093

    Last Listing Agent Crossroads RE Group KW Diamond Partners

    31471 W Madison St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /25

      Est $357,568 Not Listed For Sale

      605 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      605 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Stahl KW Diamond Partners

  • /74

    $1,350,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,593 Sq Ft

    15063 S Canton St, Gardner, KS 66030

    Set on nearly 2 acres of pristine park like grounds, this exceptional estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury & refined everyday living. A dramatic 2 story entry & soaring living room welcome you inside where walls of windows flood the space with natural light & highlight the home’s open design. The living area is anchored by a striking stacked stone fireplace, flanked by custom modern

    Jennifer Hill Sold On KC, Inc

    15063 S Canton St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /33

    $435,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    683 E Mockingbird St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,808

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Fisher Platinum Realty LLC

    683 E Mockingbird St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /28

      Est $374,759 Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      530 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Wagoner Real Broker, LLC

  • /23

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft

    840 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030

    SELLER MOTIVATED TO FIND A BUYER! PRICE REDUCTION TO $ 400,000.00 PLUS SELLER OFFERING $ 5,000.00 IN SELLER PAID CLOSING COST. Beautiful 2 story with 4 bedrooms, (1 non conforming in basement ), 3+ bathroom ( 2481 total sq ft) home with a 2 car garage, fenced backyard complete with newer storage shed and a half concrete basketball court or smooth play area for the kids. New roof, mechanicals 5 to

    Renee Reed Prestige Realty & Associates LLC

    840 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /3

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    31699 W 170th Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Schaffer Platinum Realty LLC

    31699 W 170th Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /74

      Est $384,122 Not Listed For Sale

      513 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      513 E Cheyenne St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dez Poole Clinch Realty LLC

  • /18

    $4,725,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $29,531 per Acre

    15490 Waverly Rd, Gardner, KS 66030

    160 Acres of Development ground in the growth pattern in Gardner. Sanitary sewer is on site. 15 minutes to the back door of DeSoto & Panasonic.

    Mike Reilly Reilly Real Estate LLC

    15490 Waverly Rd, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /14

    $328,990 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    596 W Bluebird St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek

    596 W Bluebird St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /23

      Est $394,383 Not Listed For Sale

      712 S Maple St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      712 S Maple St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Weekley ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /3

    $533,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft

    32480 W 167th Ct, Gardner, KS 66030

    ******SOLD BEFORE PROCESSING********* Welcome home to this gorgeous 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom beauty sitting on nearly 3,000 square feet of well-built living space. If you've been searching for a home that checks all the boxes, go ahead and pull out your pen. The main level greets you with an open living area featuring soaring 12-foot ceilings that make everything feel bright and airy. The kitchen is

    Michelle Schaffer Platinum Realty LLC

    32480 W 167th Ct, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /3

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Scott St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • Land
    • 54 Acres
    • $38,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Johns Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    0 Scott St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /33

      Est $380,196 Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Acorn St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      520 E Acorn St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sanchez Susie Weld Sells Real Estate

  • /5

    $194,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $97,450 per Acre

    Lot 34 150th St, Gardner, KS 66030

    Welcome to Mulberry Hill Estates - where privacy, space, and location come together beautifully. This is your opportunity to build the dream home you’ve been envisioning on a spacious 2-acre lot in one of the area’s most desirable estate communities. Nestled between Gardner and Olathe, Mulberry Hill Estates offers the perfect balance of peaceful, secluded living with convenient access to

    Kate Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    Lot 34 150th St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /19

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    851 E 167th Ct, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,110

    Last Listing Agent Chris Austin KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    851 E 167th Ct, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /35

      Est $379,567 Not Listed For Sale

      572 E Pawnee Ln, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      572 E Pawnee Ln, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Fisher Platinum Realty LLC

  • /17

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    605 N Winwood Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030

    This split-level home with modern interior paint features a light and bright living room with a soaring ceiling, center wood beam, and a fireplace. Entertain family and friends in the kitchen and dining area with walk-in pantry and stainless-steel appliances to include the refrigerator. Spacious primary bedroom with vaulted ceiling, ceiling fan, and walk-in closet. The primary bathroom boasts

    Vince Walk RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    605 N Winwood Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /22

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    730 Olive St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,375

    Last Listing Agent Robert Huff Generations Real Estate Inc

    730 Olive St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /41

      Est $363,357 Not Listed For Sale

      625 E Pawnee Ln, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      625 E Pawnee Ln, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Franzese EXP Realty LLC

  • /32

    $476,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    25224 W 177th Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030

    Check out 25224 W 177th Terrace, one of our available homes in Prairie Trace! The Holcombe is one of our two-story plans featured at Prairie Trace in Gardner, KS. This gorgeous two-story home offers four bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two-car garage. It also includes a study. Upon entering, you are greeted by a foyer that invites you directly into the center of the home. At its heart, you’ll find

    D.R. Horton Builder
    25224 W 177th Terrace, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /41

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    29505 W 184th St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,699

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Wiegers Platinum Realty LLC

    29505 W 184th St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /50

      Est $385,148 Not Listed For Sale

      699 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      699 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Jenkins Platinum Realty LLC

  • /30

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    741 S Cherry St, Gardner, KS 66030

    Welcome home! This beautifully maintained 2019-built gem offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,510 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, you'll love the open, airy feel that makes this house truly feel like home. The open-concept layout is perfect for gathering with the people you love — whether it's a quiet family dinner or a lively get-together with

    Virginia Franzese EXP Realty LLC

    741 S Cherry St, Gardner, KS 66030
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15331 Lake Road 2, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,107

    Last Listing Agent Crossroads RE Group KW Diamond Partners

    15331 Lake Road 2, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /40

      Est $347,643 Not Listed For Sale

      695 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      695 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shanan Group Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /30

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    813 Valerie Ln, Gardner, KS 66030

    Welcome to 813 Valerie Lane in Gardner a well maintained split level home offering space, functionality, and thoughtful updates throughout. Step inside to find new flooring throughout paired with fresh interior paint, creating a clean, modern feel from top to bottom. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances (all less than 3 years old) along with a new range hood, making it both stylish and

    Audrey Blanton Real Broker, LLC

    813 Valerie Ln, Gardner, KS 66030
  • 540 N Pecan St, Gardner, KS 66030

    $349,260 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    540 N Pecan St, Gardner, KS 66030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,707

    Lennar Cypress Creek

    540 N Pecan St, Gardner, KS 66030
    • /20

      Est $382,073 Not Listed For Sale

      683 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      683 S Cedar St, Gardner, KS 66030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Dollard Lynch Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home