7,994

Gardner, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Maple St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      89 Maple St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asim Ghani LPT Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    105 Conant St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,956

    Last Listing Agent Emily Therrien Winslow Homes LLC

    105 Conant St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /29

      Est $343,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Maple St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      88 Maple St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    101 Euclid St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,246

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Saulnier Keller Williams Realty North Central

    101 Euclid St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /17

      Est $301,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      197 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Snee Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    63-65 Dyer St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Shattuck Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    63-65 Dyer St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /25

      Est $551,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      182 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /42

    $394,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    35 Halford St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,751

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Early Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    35 Halford St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /11

      Est $376,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Peabody St Unit 36, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34 Peabody St Unit 36, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Carr Access Realty & Associates

  • /28

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    108 Fernwood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,327

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pelletier Keller Williams Realty North Central

    108 Fernwood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /15

      Est $353,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Morrison Tammy Morrison Real Estate

  • /42

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    60 Prospect St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,016

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cormier RE/MAX Vision

    60 Prospect St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /34

      Est $486,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      234 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Aponte Results Realty

  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    29 Nelson St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,163

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Macomber Sparks Real Estate

    29 Nelson St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /30

      Est $420,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Washington St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      126 Washington St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent cinthya velazquez Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    380 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,646

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Whitehouse-Bain Keller Williams Realty North Central

    380 Leo Dr, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /37

      Est $364,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      228 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /35

    $411,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    195 Holly Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,752

    Last Listing Agent Laura Urbec BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    195 Holly Dr, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /42

      Est $424,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      220 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /41

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    293 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,966

    Last Listing Agent Michalann Cosme Citylight Homes LLC

    293 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /29

      Est $352,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Washington St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      96 Washington St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dodge LAER Realty Partners

  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    37 Teaberry Ln, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,850

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    37 Teaberry Ln, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /13

      Est $295,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Jay St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Jay St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group, Inc

  • /4

    $200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    174 W Broadway, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Molet Keller Williams Realty North Central

    174 W Broadway, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /14

      Est $327,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jay St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Jay St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Pultorak Foster-Healey Real Estate

  • /23

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3 Cross St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,413

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shenk Keller Williams Realty North Central

    3 Cross St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /29

      Est $299,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Washington St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      191 Washington St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /35

    $347,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    93 Cross St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,259

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Serpa Son Rise Real Estate, Inc.

    93 Cross St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      322 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Collette Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /8

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    64 High St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,208

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Glover Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    64 High St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /21

      Est $428,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      298 Pine St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Roman Thread Real Estate, LLC

  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    105 Ridgewood Ln Unit 22, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,358

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ayala One Stop Realty

    105 Ridgewood Ln Unit 22, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /28

      Est $381,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Logan St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      193 Logan St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mulvey Moor Realty Group

  • /9

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    52 Moran St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldinison Timas Noel Realty Company

    52 Moran St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /14

      Est $505,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Main St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      385 Main St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kreidler Foster-Healey Real Estate

  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    253 Fernwood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,952

253 Fernwood Dr, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /38

      Est $310,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Emerald St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      68 Emerald St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hause Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /17

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    307 Park St, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,667

    Last Listing Agent Elmer Urias Real Broker MA, LLC

    307 Park St, Gardner, MA 01440
    • /34

      Est $443,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Conant St, Gardner, MA 01440

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      173 Conant St, Gardner, MA 01440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Champa Champa Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    68 Olde Colonial Dr Unit 3, Gardner, MA 01440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,431

68 Olde Colonial Dr Unit 3, Gardner, MA 01440

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home