8,213

Garfield, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 117 Elizabeth St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $575,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    117 Elizabeth St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,610

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE TODARO SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    117 Elizabeth St, Garfield, NJ 07026
  • 1 Iris Ln, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $505,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1 Iris Ln, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,333

    Last Listing Agent Jade York Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    1 Iris Ln, Garfield, NJ 07026
  • 15 Monroe St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15 Monroe St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,434

    Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Rozmus United Real Estate

    15 Monroe St, Garfield, NJ 07026
  • 44 Malcolm Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    44 Malcolm Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KELLY ROBINSON SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    44 Malcolm Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026
  • 191 Cambridge Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    191 Cambridge Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,335

    Last Listing Agent SALVATORE LOCASCIO KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    191 Cambridge Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026
  • 70 Wood St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    70 Wood St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,142

    Last Listing Agent Paul Merino ARCADIA, REALTORS

    70 Wood St, Garfield, NJ 07026
  • 19 John St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19 John St, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,989

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL N TODARO SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    19 John St, Garfield, NJ 07026
    • /2

      Est $773,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lizette St, Garfield, NJ 07026

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      58 Lizette St, Garfield, NJ 07026

      Last Sold Summary

  • 413 Lanza Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    413 Lanza Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,039

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors, Monroe

    413 Lanza Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026
  • 65 Lincoln Place, Garfield, NJ 07026

    $496,200

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    65 Lincoln Place, Garfield, NJ 07026

    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,634

    Last Listing Agent JUAN C. ESCOBAR REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    65 Lincoln Place, Garfield, NJ 07026
    • 38 Cedar St, Garfield, NJ 07026

      Est $691,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cedar St, Garfield, NJ 07026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38 Cedar St, Garfield, NJ 07026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home