13,345

Homes in ZIP Code 75044

Section Image
  • /35

    $680,000 Open Wed 9AM - 7PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,153 Sq Ft

    913 Clack Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Sophisticated Traditional Living in Provence at FirewheelExperience the perfect blend of timeless elegance and modern luxury in this stunning residence located in the highly coveted Provence at Firewheel community. This meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom home offers an expansive layout designed for both grand entertaining and intimate daily living. Refined Interior

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    913 Clack Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /24

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2901 Red Gum Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    This is a gorgeous home on an end lot in a great neighborhood. The perfect place for entertaining with a wet bar in the spacious living room and stainless steel appliances in kitchen. Energy efficient windows and hardwood floors.Updated tile, lighting, and shower. Master bedroom has 2 walk in closets. Fenced yard, covered patio. Must See!!!!

    Hung Dinh Vina Realtors LLC

    2901 Red Gum Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /32

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2204 Overview Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,683

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Farris Keller Williams Central

    2204 Overview Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /27

      Est $284,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3423 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Lawless Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /16

    $239,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    2906 Nova Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Elegant and inviting home in Brentwood Village with a prime location near George Bush, offering comfort, space, and thoughtful updates throughout. This beautifully maintained property features vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace in the living area, and abundant natural light from a skylight and bay window. The updated kitchen includes granite countertops, a farmhouse sink, and stainless steel

    Mohamed Ahmed HomeSmart

    2906 Nova Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2913 Cotton Gum Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    COMPLETELY UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOUSE WITH 2 CAR ATTACHED GARAGE. GREAT FENCED IN BACKYARD FOR ENTERTAINING OR PLAY. UPDATED THROUGHOUT. NEW FLOORS, NEW PAINT, NEW KITCHEN AND BATHS, NEW AC WITH GREAT INSULATION. SPRINKLER SYSTEM, WONDERFUL HOUSE IN GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD, SMALL PETS OK WITH OWNER APPROVAL ONE YEAR LEASE. MUST SEE!!!

    Matthew Hartmann Cousin James Management LLC

    2913 Cotton Gum Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2906 Landershire Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,276

    Last Listing Agent Jan Holmes Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2906 Landershire Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /31

      Est $341,902 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 High Plateau Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3209 High Plateau Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Vasquez RE/MAX

  • /30

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    2918 Pinewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence in Garland offering comfort, style, and recent updates. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace that creates the perfect focal point for relaxing evenings or gathering with friends and family. The home has been refreshed with fresh interior paint and new luxury vinyl flooring in the kitchen and living room, providing a

    Chaz Cameli Monument Realty

    2918 Pinewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $1,729 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3931 N Garland Ave Unit 4, Garland, TX 75040

    Welcome to Winter Park Place where you'll find a updated 3 bedroom corner unit Condo with an open floorplan. Features a wood burning fireplace, beautiful luxury vinyl plank floors, granite countertop, stainless steel appliances, faux wood blinds, ceilings fans, and a full size washer and dryer area. All bedrooms upstairs, no carpet, no storage unit, back open patio. Close to Bush Toll Road,

    Russell Page Barnhart Realty Group

    3931 N Garland Ave Unit 4, Garland, TX 75040
  • /30

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3326 Flagstone Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,438

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Runge Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3326 Flagstone Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /27

      Est $291,468 Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3424 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Prieto Global Realty

  • /24

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    2606 Hickory Bend Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Immaculate 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Oakridge Country Club! This beautifully maintained property offers a spacious, functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining.Step inside to a welcoming entry that opens into a large living room featuring a cozy fireplace and wet bar—perfect for hosting guests or relaxing evenings

    Chi Ngoc Ly Citiwide Properties Corp.

    2606 Hickory Bend Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1817 Guildford St, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,047

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Varnell Jeff Varnell, REALTORS

    1817 Guildford St, Garland, TX 75044
    • /26

      Est $381,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Laurel Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2842 Laurel Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ridwan Tan Ridwan Tan, Broker

  • /14

    $329,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    3402 Flagstone Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    This charming and well-maintained single-story home with a full HVAC replacement 2023 and all windows replaced 2020, is nestled in an established neighborhood, shaded by mature trees and offering inviting curb appeal. Step inside to a light-filled interior with neutral tones, soaring ceilings, and a flexible layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area

    Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3402 Flagstone Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /36

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2601 Big Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,152

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Nowacki Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    2601 Big Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $765,792 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Firewheel Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4710 Firewheel Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Max Luna Ebby Halliday

  • /18

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    3001 Galaxie Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    Welcome to this charming single-story home on a generous nearly half-acre lot in desirable Garland! Situated on a spacious corner parcel, this inviting residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and approximately 1,847 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The expansive lot offers plenty of room for outdoor enjoyment, gardening, play, or future additions — a rare find in the area.Inside,

    Levy Pham EXP REALTY

    3001 Galaxie Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /38

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7409 Vineyard Trail, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,592

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    7409 Vineyard Trail, Garland, TX 75044
    • /32

      Est $310,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3845 Pickett Place, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3845 Pickett Place, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anita Jones Integrity Plus Realty LLC

  • /27

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1721 Millwick St, Garland, TX 75044

    CHARMING ONE STORY PROPERTY WITH FRONT PORCH FEATURES UPDATED KITCHEN, UPDATED BATHROOMS, NEW CARPET THROUGHOUT AND NEW PAINT!!! This impressive one story property features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, covered rear patio and a rear entry one car garage with storage. Open entry with living space towards the entry area opens to the family room, kitchen and breakfast nook... provides easy flow for

    Randy Summers RE/MAX Four Corners

    1721 Millwick St, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3404 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,068

    Last Listing Agent Alison Odom Olive Street Realty

    3404 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /17

      Est $303,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Hearthside Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2016 Hearthside Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Traci Frazier Frazier Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $272,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2416 Mira Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Conveniently located with easy access to major highways, this home offers affordability and convenience in a central location. 2 beds, 2 baths with an efficient and comfortable floorplan for everyday living. The living room features vaulted ceilings and a functional fireplace that adds warmth to the open layout. The central kitchen anchors the first floor entertaining space. An oversized primary

    Sarah Halterman Real Broker, LLC

    2416 Mira Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    5118 Glen Vista Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,710

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Graham Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5118 Glen Vista Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /31

      Est $287,182 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Oakcrest Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2304 Oakcrest Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lin Ebby Halliday

  • /39

    $329,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    3402 Aquarius Cir, Garland, TX 75044

    This charming Conner home offers 1,877 sq ft of well-designed living space featuring 5 spacious rooms and 2 full bathrooms. The layout is beautifully distributed, providing comfort, function, and flexibility for any lifestyle.Outside, the property shines with a concrete side parking area and rear access through an opening fence that leads to additional concrete parking—perfect for extra

    Elsa Weber JPAR - Plano

    3402 Aquarius Cir, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2314 Richbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,280

    Last Listing Agent Molly Branch JPAR Dallas

    2314 Richbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /24

      Est $256,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Snowmass Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2101 Snowmass Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Sherp Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /36

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    3429 Post Oak Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    Charming, renovated 3-bedroom home in West Garland featuring an open and inviting layout. Upon entry, you’re greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings with exposed wood beams in the spacious family room, complete with a cozy wood-burning fireplace and built-in bar—perfect for entertaining. The dining area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, which is updated with stainless steel appliances, quartz

    Tammy Flynn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3429 Post Oak Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2418 Sam Houston Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,651

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Neighbors Central Metro Realty

    2418 Sam Houston Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $715,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Means Farm Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1214 Means Farm Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy Keller Williams Legacy

  • /40

    $1,599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft

    6 Kilchurn, Garland, TX 75044

    Prestigious Hills of Breckenridge family home. Five bedrooms plus a bonus room with private bath, and game room with wet bar upstairs. High end gourmet kitchen with prep sink and instant hot water dispenser. Isolated master suite with new spa bathroom featuring steam shower, chromotherapy, aromatherapy, and luxury freestanding jetted tub. Cedar lining in master closet. Dedicated media room with

    John Prell Creekview Realty

    6 Kilchurn, Garland, TX 75044
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2226 Jasmine Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,465

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Archer Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2226 Jasmine Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $539,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Sandestin Ct, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5017 Sandestin Ct, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randall Wiley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $598,750

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft

    117 Stone Mountain Ct, Garland, TX 75044

    Welcome to 117 Stone Mountain — a beautifully maintained home that combines thoughtful updates, everyday comfort, and an ideal location. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, the home benefits from limited traffic and an added sense of privacy. Inside, you’ll immediately notice the newly installed luxury plank vinyl (LPV) flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the home. This modern upgrade

    Noah Thacher All City

    117 Stone Mountain Ct, Garland, TX 75044
  • /37

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2613 Rockport Cir, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,684

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Johnson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2613 Rockport Cir, Garland, TX 75044
    • /14

      Est $257,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Capella Cir, Garland, TX 75044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2835 Capella Cir, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariasol Salazar

  • /15

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    2825 Stoneridge Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Very nice house in the prestigious Oakridge neighbourhood in Garland.. This Charming 3 Bed 2 baths home is close to a golf course community (walking distance to Duck Creek Club house).

    Shwe Sang Fathom Realty, LLC

    2825 Stoneridge Dr, Garland, TX 75044

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home