13,345

Homes in ZIP Code 75044

Section Image
  • /35

    $269,700 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3115 Willowbrook Ct, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,804

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson All City

    3115 Willowbrook Ct, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $316,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Boxwood Dr, Garland, TX 75040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3626 Boxwood Dr, Garland, TX 75040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mitlyng Fathom Realty

  • /14

    $269,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    2113 Vail Dr, Garland, TX 75044

JoAnn Campbell Citywide Real Estate and Prope

    2113 Vail Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /23

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2006 Sword Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,569

    Last Listing Agent James Sharp EXP REALTY

    2006 Sword Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /16

      Est $328,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 High Plateau Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3006 High Plateau Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /24

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    1822 Highbrook Ct, Garland, TX 75044

    Motivated Seller! This remolded 4-bedroom townhome is located within the Garland ISD boundaries, allows for school choice, making it an ideal locale for those prioritizing educational options. The main floor features a large living room with a half bathroom. Upstairs, the home boasts a large primary bedroom complete with walk-in closet. Two bedrooms upstairs share a well-appointed bathroom both

    Jessica Yang 31 Realty, LLC

    1822 Highbrook Ct, Garland, TX 75044
  • /40

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1817 Indian School Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,503

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Osuna West Shore Realty, LLC

    1817 Indian School Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    • /12

      Est $366,657 Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Shoal Creek Trail, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6107 Shoal Creek Trail, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wheat Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $1,299,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,190 Sq Ft

    7510 Covewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Discover refined luxury and exceptional privacy in this stunning 6,190 sq ft custom residence, gracefully set within The Retreat, an exclusive gated community, and backing to lush trees, a tranquil creek, a picturesque waterfall, the scenic Firewheel Golf Course, and the expansive Breckenridge Park greenbelt. Thoughtfully designed for both elegant entertaining and comfortable family living, the

    Syed Naqvi

    7510 Covewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1214 Luna Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,643

    Last Listing Agent Christie Thornton RE/MAX Four Corners

    1214 Luna Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /26

      Est $332,477 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Boxwood Dr, Garland, TX 75040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3620 Boxwood Dr, Garland, TX 75040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    3832 Pickett Place, Garland, TX 75044

    Investor Special for Buy and Hold or Owner-Occupant Opportunity! Affordable 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in Garland gated community offering a functional layout and excellent potential for buyers ready to add their personal touch. The primary bedroom includes a private en-suite bath, and the home features a fenced patio providing privacy and outdoor space rarely found at this price point.

    Melissa Fairley Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    3832 Pickett Place, Garland, TX 75044
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2809 Ripplewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,406

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erwin JPAR North Metro

    2809 Ripplewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /29

      Est $301,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Boxwood Dr, Garland, TX 75040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3624 Boxwood Dr, Garland, TX 75040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hunt Legacy Premier Group

  • /20

    $319,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Well- maintained and beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offering modern comfort and low maintenance living in a desirable community. Ideally located near President George Bush Turnpike and Highway 75, providing convenient access to major commuting routes, shopping, and dinning. Improvements include a new roof (2022), updated indoor and outdoor HVAC systems (2023), high efficiency

    Mai Hamoudeh The Michael Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /40

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3206 Knights Haven Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,714

    Last Listing Agent Joshua George Ready Real Estate LLC

    3206 Knights Haven Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /24

      Est $303,859 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ladyfern Way, Garland, TX 75040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      312 Ladyfern Way, Garland, TX 75040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Iverson eXp Realty LLC

  • /15

    $619,000

    • Land
    • 32,931 Sq Ft
    • $818,783 per Acre

    2401 Arapaho Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    Large .756 acre parcel in sought after heavily traffic location. 138 feet of frontage. Large retailers and new development nearby. Additional site available on Shiloh Rd.

    John Weber Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2401 Arapaho Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1525 Trowbridge St, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,506

    Last Listing Agent Menta Daniels Fathom Realty

    1525 Trowbridge St, Garland, TX 75044
    • /20

      Est $305,415 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Christie Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5709 Christie Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joann Schmidt SUNNY MATTERN

  • /19

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    3414 Crossbow Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, thoughtfully updated with fresh paint, new flooring, and a NEW ROOF. Upon entry, you're greeted by a formal dining room that flows seamlessly into a spacious living area featuring a cozy brick wood-burning fireplace. The open kitchen offers granite countertops and a tile backsplash, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary

    Annie Anderson

    3414 Crossbow Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /24

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5818 Jester Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,086

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Dickschat Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5818 Jester Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /25

      Est $466,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Stetson Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2506 Stetson Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Loan Bui Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /37

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    1801 Homestead Place, Garland, TX 75044

    North Garland charmer! This 4 bedrooms, 2 baths ranch style home in the heart of Garland's Holiday Park neighborhood is surrounded by a community of parks and recreation. Enjoy a renovated kitchen with new quartz countertops, nickel finishes and tile flooring. The master bedroom boasts a walk-in closet and en-suite bath. Just off the kitchen, the 4th bedroom could be a flex space or 2nd living

    Natalie Rambo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1801 Homestead Place, Garland, TX 75044
  • /12

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3322 Castle Rock Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,884

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3322 Castle Rock Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $629,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Cross Timbers Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3130 Cross Timbers Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /39

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    2309 Richwood Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home located in the highly desirable North Garland area, nestled within a quiet and well-established neighborhood with no HOA. This charming residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, combining comfort with timeless character. The interior showcases custom woodwork and elegant gypsum design elements, creating a

    Puthenpurack Mathew Stride Real Estate, LLC

    2309 Richwood Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /12

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2407 Libra Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,817

    Last Listing Agent Paula Merriman eXp Realty LLC

    2407 Libra Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /20

      Est $256,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Corona Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3706 Corona Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 327 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mekebeb Solomon Fathom Realty

  • /36

    $635,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft

    6622 Barclay Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    Beautiful custom home in the desirable Greens neighborhood near Firewheel Golf Park, Firewheel Town Center, and easy access to PGBT. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,876 sq ft of versatile living space on a .32-acre lot. Designed for comfort and entertaining, it features 3 living areas and a see-through fireplace. The oversized kitchen includes granite countertops, tile backsplash, large

    John Prell Creekview Realty

    6622 Barclay Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2608 Leo Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,226

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Schreiber Monument Realty

    2608 Leo Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /23

      Est $302,259 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Jester Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6014 Jester Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate Wilson NewGen Properties LLC

  • /39

    $549,800

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft

    6206 Hidden Springs Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    OPEN HOUSE - WEDNESDAY MAY 6 FROM 1-3PM. Welcome to 6206 Hidden Springs Ln — a rare gem at the boarder of Richardson and Garland, alongside the Spring Park residence area. As you arrive, you’re welcomed by a charming corner presence with mature trees and a beautifully maintained exterior that sets the tone for what’s inside. Step through the front door into a bright, airy space with hardwood

    Ana Bell Garcia JR Premier Properties

    6206 Hidden Springs Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /5

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2901 Sam Houston Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,008

    Last Listing Agent Larry Colgrove Dealmaker Realty

    2901 Sam Houston Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /24

      Est $549,420 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Cottonwood Ct, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7510 Cottonwood Ct, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lewis Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

  • /30

    $277,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    3022 Eastpark Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Welcome to 3022 Eastpark Dr, a charming and thoughtfully updated residence in the heart of Garland! This spacious townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with an office across approximately 1,842 square feet, giving you plenty of room to live, work, and entertain with comfort and style. Step inside to discover an inviting floor plan filled with natural light and warm finishes that create an instant

    Sara Taylor Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3022 Eastpark Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2314 Richland Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,066

    Last Listing Agent Nick Termini CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2314 Richland Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $301,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Janwood Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3306 Janwood Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Izaguirre Decorative Real Estate

  • /29

    $459,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    2226 Diamond Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    You know that feeling when a house just fits your life? This is that house. Mornings start with coffee on the patio. Evenings end in the hot tub. Weekends are spent by the pool, friends over, music playing, and not wanting to leave your own backyard. Inside, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home opens up with vaulted ceilings, a large living space, and a fireplace that makes it feel instantly comfortable.

    Leah Dotson BHHS Premier Properties

    2226 Diamond Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /30

    $309,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1521 Glouchester Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,089

    Last Listing Agent John Sturges Keller Williams Realty

    1521 Glouchester Dr, Garland, TX 75044

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home