13,344

Homes in ZIP Code 75044

Section Image
  • /25

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2305 Matterhorn Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,744

    Last Listing Agent Debra Rice Fathom Realty

    2305 Matterhorn Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /22

      Est $287,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Centaurus Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2612 Centaurus Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody McCarty Fathom Realty

  • /27

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    1722 Plantation Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    4-bedroom home with a pool, ideal for entertaining. Open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas with fresh flooring. Spacious living room features a fireplace and sliding glass doors leading to the backyard. Primary bedroom includes sliding glass doors with outdoor access. Covered patio and private backyard with pool. Priced below market value and offers strong potential with some TLC.

    John Nguyen OnDemand Realty

    1722 Plantation Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /40

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7401 Wheatfield Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,074

    Last Listing Agent Christine De Vivo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    7401 Wheatfield Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $857,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Firewheel Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4623 Firewheel Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Luna Fathom Realty LLC

  • /29

    $511,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    6705 Clear Springs Cir, Garland, TX 75044

    A canopied tree lined street welcomes you as you approach this beautiful home located in coveted Richardson ISD. This open floor plan provides plenty of light with several windows overlooking a huge backyard deck complete with built-in seating. Engineered hardwood floors greet you as you enter this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. The primary bedroom is located on the first floor and features a

    David Short Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    6705 Clear Springs Cir, Garland, TX 75044
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2713 Francisco Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,196

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Gibson Central Metro Realty

    2713 Francisco Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /37

      Est $332,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Holy Cross Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2818 Holy Cross Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

  • /17

    $199,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    1722 Twin Court Place, Garland, TX 75044

    This quaint townhome is ready for your personal updates. Walking in you are met with a well appointed eat in kitchen. A large living area with fireplace is perfect for all of your needs. The first floor ensuite primary is spacious and separated from the three upstairs secondary bedrooms. The first floor features a powder bath that is adjacent to the laundry area. This home also boasts one of the

    Patrick Abell United Real Estate

    1722 Twin Court Place, Garland, TX 75044
  • /35

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3534 Post Oak Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,525

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Kosev BK Real Estate

    3534 Post Oak Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    • /25

      Est $465,389 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Woodsprings Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7110 Woodsprings Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 388 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Williams Allen Properties Online

  • /28

    $710,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft

    6521 Lynch Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    ASK ABOUT SELLER CONCESSIONS!!! Bring your buyers for this rare find! Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 2-car garage and pool, ideally situated on a corner lot overlooking the scenic Firewheel Golf Course. This home offers breathtaking views and an exceptional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The large open kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite

    Dina Edens CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    6521 Lynch Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /35

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4105 Blacksmith Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,719

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Greehey William Grayson Realty

    4105 Blacksmith Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /31

      Est $412,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Pepperidge Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2533 Pepperidge Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Porter Gerald Porter Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    3626 Holly Tree Trail, Garland, TX 75044

    Spacious townhouse in a nice neighborhood. You'll be impressed upon entering by the huge living room with its fireplace, and at the back, the kitchen with its island. Laundry room on the first floor and covered parking for 2 cars.

    Olivia Hernandez Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    3626 Holly Tree Trail, Garland, TX 75044
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2934 Collins Blvd, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,398

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Boehme Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2934 Collins Blvd, Garland, TX 75044
    • /20

      Est $384,019 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Galaxie Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5410 Galaxie Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janine Brissie Fathom Realty LLC

  • /4

    $3,200,000

    • Land
    • 22.47 Acres
    • $142,412 per Acre

    2675 E Brand Rd, Garland, TX 75042

    Located just south of Breckenridge Park and adjacent to Fireside Golf Course, this property provides a potential buyer the opportunity to construct up to 12 luxurious single family homes in the heart of Garland. Nestled within a prestigious community, these meticulously designed lots provide the canvas for your dream estate, where modern elegance meets natural splendor. Will be delivered as paper

    Huma Azim Equitify Realty

    2675 E Brand Rd, Garland, TX 75042
  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 12, 2025

    2725 Big Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,694

    Last Listing Agent Delisa Rose Real Broker, LLC

    2725 Big Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /24

      Est $470,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Harbor Town Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5610 Harbor Town Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Revelle Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft

    7622 Windmill Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    Freshly updated and move-in ready, this beautifully maintained home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Springpark community of Garland. With a full interior repaint just completed, the home offers a clean, modern feel while maintaining its warm and inviting character. Step inside to discover a spacious and functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Blake Edwards Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    7622 Windmill Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /29

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    405 Pasco Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,126

    Last Listing Agent Steve Robin Great Western Realty

    405 Pasco Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    • /30

      Est $333,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Leicester St, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1413 Leicester St, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Holmes Epique Realty LLC

  • /25

    $330,000 Open Wed 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    3206 Catalpa St, Garland, TX 75044

    THIRD car garage! This versatile home offers flexibility for both everyday living and entertaining. An enclosed patio off the kitchen provides year-round bonus living space, perfect for a home office, creative space, playroom, or an additional family gathering area. Dine, relax or host guests under the outdoor covered patio. A rare third detached garage adds exceptional value and versatility,

    Brian Weast Keller Williams Rockwall

    3206 Catalpa St, Garland, TX 75044
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2417 Richbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,688

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wilson DHS Realty

    2417 Richbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /40

      Est $839,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Woods Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2802 Woods Ln, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anetia Burton Realty Professionals of Texas

  • /14

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    2105 Tiehack Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    This stunning 1,424 sq. ft. residence is the perfect blend of modern sophistication and worry-free living. Having undergone a complete professional renovation just 3 years ago, every corner of this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home feels fresh, stylish, and brand new. Key Highlights:Worry-Free Exterior: Rest easy with a brand-new roof (2026) and fresh, modern exterior paint that provides instant

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2105 Tiehack Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /39

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1430 O Shannon Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,596

    Last Listing Agent Janet Richburg Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1430 O Shannon Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /25

      Est $242,618 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Ursa Cir, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2841 Ursa Cir, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen DFW Home

  • /29

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    3413 Moonglow Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Seller offering $10,000 concession for rate buy down or closing costs. Bring your offer!Thoughtfully updated and well maintained, this inviting 3-bedroom home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. With 2 living areas and a large dining room, there is plenty of room to gather with family and friends or create flexible spaces to

    Denise Fedorick Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3413 Moonglow Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3214 Brook Glen Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,751

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Gutierrez RJ Williams & Company RE

    3214 Brook Glen Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /25

      Est $366,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 King Arthur Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3418 King Arthur Dr, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lassiter Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    2822 Chariot Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    Updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a desirable Garland neighborhood, zoned to Richardson ISD. Features new flooring and brand new roof, paint, plus granite countertops and tile flooring. Spacious living area with vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace. Enclosed patio with its own heating and AC perfect for extra living space. Don't miss out on beautiful yet affordable home. Move-in ready!

    Don Ton Citiwide Properties Corp.

    2822 Chariot Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /27

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2814 Esquire Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,209

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2814 Esquire Ln, Garland, TX 75044
    • /23

      Est $796,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Chumley Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1021 Chumley Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Schooler Monument Realty

  • /24

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    2209 Fulton Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    Nestled at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac on an impressive 2.9-acre golf course view lot, this exceptional home offers privacy, space, and breathtaking views of Duck Creek Golf Course. Step into your own backyard oasis featuring an expansive covered patio—perfect for morning coffee, sunset cocktails, or hosting unforgettable gatherings. Enjoy al fresco dining while overlooking the lush fairways

    Tracey Dierolf RE/MAX Unlimited

    2209 Fulton Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /30

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2326 Arrowcrest Ct, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,322

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Schmidt NB Elite Realty

    2326 Arrowcrest Ct, Garland, TX 75044
    • /19

      Est $333,863 Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Galaxie Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5118 Galaxie Rd, Garland, TX 75044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandt Osborne Relo Radar

  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    3510 Cheyenne Trail, Garland, TX 75044

    LOVELY One owner home, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, formal dining, kitchen, breakfast, 2 living areas, open floor plan, LARGE butler's pantry, lots of custom shelving, laundry area has extra shelving, office area, sunroom with view of backyard. Lots of extra storage, large carport. Backyard garden paradise!!! A haven of flowering plants, greenery, outside sitting area with gardening shed, rainwater

    Roy Roberts Roberts Real Estate

    3510 Cheyenne Trail, Garland, TX 75044
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2709 Oak Point Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,382

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ton TNG Realty

    2709 Oak Point Dr, Garland, TX 75044

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home