353

Recently Sold Homes in 75044

Section Image
  • /33

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2025 Tiehack Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,251

    Last Listing Agent Juan Arroyo Diamond Cut Real Estate

    2025 Tiehack Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /33

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    7106 Covewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,276

    Last Listing Agent Namrata Bhatt RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7106 Covewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /24

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1704 Highgate Place, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,224

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuo eXp Realty LLC

    1704 Highgate Place, Garland, TX 75044
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3618 Holly Tree Trail, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,750

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    3618 Holly Tree Trail, Garland, TX 75044
  • /35

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3322 Collins Blvd, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,358

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Templeton Keller Williams Rockwall

    3322 Collins Blvd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /29

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    813 Singing Hills Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,316

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Seidel Call It Closed Realty

    813 Singing Hills Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /24

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3417 Rockcrest Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,501

    Last Listing Agent Hung Dinh Vina Realtors LLC

    3417 Rockcrest Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /21

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3332 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,943

    Last Listing Agent Brent Barnes Call It Closed Realty

    3332 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /6

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3707 Clubview Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,462

    Last Listing Agent Tu Anh Tran eXp Realty LLC

    3707 Clubview Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /38

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2838 Big Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,385

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Howard OnDemand Realty

    2838 Big Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3328 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,705

    Last Listing Agent Brent Barnes Call It Closed Realty

    3328 Briaroaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3711 Altair Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,232

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rite Orchard Brokerage

    3711 Altair Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /26

    $336,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2618 Strother Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,476

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shubzda Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2618 Strother Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2926 Southern Cross Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,906

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Estrada OnDemand Realty

    2926 Southern Cross Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /10

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3704 Corona Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,973

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Almaraz DHS Realty

    3704 Corona Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /40

    $224,823 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1808 Greenspring Cir, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,175

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Marten Jeanie Marten Real Estate

    1808 Greenspring Cir, Garland, TX 75044
  • /32

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5914 Hilton Head Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,054

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tramonte Market Experts Realty

    5914 Hilton Head Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /33

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6118 Raleigh Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,469

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mckee Keller Williams Rockwall

    6118 Raleigh Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2313 Diamond Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,498

    Last Listing Agent Anne Westphal Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2313 Diamond Oaks Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /13

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2013 Aspen Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,647

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Flores NB Elite Realty

    2013 Aspen Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4802 Walton Heath Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,940

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rubin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4802 Walton Heath Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /36

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5 Brae Loch, Garland, TX 75044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,746

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shuey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5 Brae Loch, Garland, TX 75044
  • /33

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    519 Butternut Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,762

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hendrix Hendrix & Associates

    519 Butternut Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /4

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3121 Castle Rock Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,870

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Chavez Solto Realty

    3121 Castle Rock Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /35

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6645 Barclay Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,516

    Last Listing Agent Mary Harbour Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    6645 Barclay Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3210 Russwood Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,420

    Last Listing Agent C.E. Sebastian Sebastian Realty

    3210 Russwood Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3212 Laurel Oaks Ct, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,342

    Last Listing Agent Rockie Marvel Keller Williams Central

    3212 Laurel Oaks Ct, Garland, TX 75044
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2430 Centaurus Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,956

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Kempe Keller Williams Central

    2430 Centaurus Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /12

    $289,950 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5614 Christie Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,161

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline West United Real Estate Frisco

    5614 Christie Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /26

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6317 Chelsea Way, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,702

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Spaans Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    6317 Chelsea Way, Garland, TX 75044
  • /27

    $186,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3929 Pickett Place, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,487

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Perry Legacy Realty

    3929 Pickett Place, Garland, TX 75044
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5014 Roundtable Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,066

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Joyner Call It Closed Realty

    5014 Roundtable Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2808 Southern Cross Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,156

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Steenis Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2808 Southern Cross Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3301 Russwood Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,048

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    3301 Russwood Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2902 Lancer Ln, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,649

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Reivitt RE/MAX Four Corners

    2902 Lancer Ln, Garland, TX 75044
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7426 Spicewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,613

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Haynes Ebby Halliday Realtors

    7426 Spicewood Dr, Garland, TX 75044
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2150 Oak Haven Ct, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,495

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    2150 Oak Haven Ct, Garland, TX 75044
  • /38

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1813 Plantation Rd, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,594

    Last Listing Agent Tina Dang Surge Realty

    1813 Plantation Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  • /40

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    6313 O Ryans Cir, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,147

    Last Listing Agent Beth Record Monument Realty

    6313 O Ryans Cir, Garland, TX 75044
  • /16

    $407,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2410 Hedgeway Cir, Garland, TX 75044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,185

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Nguyen Ready Real Estate LLC

    2410 Hedgeway Cir, Garland, TX 75044

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home