$149,000
- Land
- 1.05 Acres
- $141,905 per Acre
TRACT C Linden St, Garrison, MN 56450
TRACT C Linden St, Garrison, MN 56450$149,000
TRACT C Linden St, Garrison, MN 56450
TRACT C Linden St, Garrison, MN 56450$149,000
TRACT D Linden St, Garrison, MN 56450
TRACT D Linden St, Garrison, MN 56450$499,000
18105 Marina Way, Garrison, MN 56450
Michael Fish
MN Real Estate and Management LLC
(320) 356-5859
$390,019
7925 US Highway 169, Garrison, MN 56450
Dan Olson Renters Warehouse
$199,900
18849 460th St, Garrison, MN 56450
Joe Laudenbach Keller Williams Realty Professionals
$599,000
TBD Lilac Dr, Garrison, MN 56450
TBD Lilac Dr, Garrison, MN 56450$189,900
TBD Red Oak Dr, Garrison, MN 56450
TBD Red Oak Dr, Garrison, MN 56450$25,000
TBD Destiny Dr, Garrison, MN 56450
TBD Destiny Dr, Garrison, MN 56450$225,000
47802 Xylophone Rd, Garrison, MN 56450
Vivian Ringold Edina Realty, Inc.
$599,000
4803 White Pine Rd, Garrison, MN 56450
Sue Griffith Solutions Real Estate LLC
In Garrison, there are currently 10 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Garrison, MN offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Garrison and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.