6,737

Properties in ZIP Code 46404

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $213,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2073 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jana Caudill eXp Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $89,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2090 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 652% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,924
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elena Levin REALHome Services and Solution

    • /10

      Est $148,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2120 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurene Lemanski Briar Executive Realty

    • /10

      Est $118,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2128 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,790% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • Jul 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenna McKeethen 1Onestop Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $136,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2046 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Aaron McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $133,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2000 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,317% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,450
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCabe BHHS Executive Realty

    • /7

      Est $119,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2000 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Jones Open Door Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $144,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2067 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 555% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wolters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $136,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2059 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lakia Hasenjaeger The Jaeger Group, LLC

    • /8

      Est $151,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2079 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2079 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,062% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,001
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele O'Connor RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $137,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2019 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 759% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jim Frye Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $110,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2013 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Binika Henderson Heritage Real Estate Services,

    • /10

      Est $89,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1962 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1962 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,323% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,299
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kunovski Kuno Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $93,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1974 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 525% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wolters McColly Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $196,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1973 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Monsma Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /10

      Est $107,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1961 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,553% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,510
      • Mar 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCabe BHHS Executive Realty

    • /10

      Est $160,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1988 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1988 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Taylor Majestic Real Estate Group, LL

    • /10

      Est $104,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1929 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,003% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Allen Watkins McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $102,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1936 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 633% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

• /33

      Est $237,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1965 Taft St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wolf Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $108,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1729 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Sandridge Eagle Pro Realty

    • /4

      Est $94,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1755 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,354% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Umbrella Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $83,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1737 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 459% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nakia Dunlap Residential Premier RealEstate

    • /8

      Est $73,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1760 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10,716% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campbell Michael Campbell, Broker

    • /14

      Est $161,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1795 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,700
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $95,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Arthur St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1762 Arthur St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,781% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,088
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCabe BHHS Executive Realty

    • /20

      Est $172,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Arthur St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1720 Arthur St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurene Lemanski Briar Executive Realty

    • /10

      Est $138,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1765 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 760% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,100
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCabe BHHS Executive Realty

    • /10

      Est $85,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Grant St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1576 Grant St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 718% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCabe BHHS Executive Realty

    • /7

      Est $106,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1588 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,519% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,551
      • Oct 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Powers Powers Realty Inc Of NW Ind.

    • /9

      Est $113,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Arthur Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1531 Arthur Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Baverly Daniels B. Daniels Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $112,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1761 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,600
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meeker Meeker Real Estate Inc

    • /5

      Est $77,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1705 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,968% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850
      • Oct 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allen Watkins McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $122,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1762 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammey Hale Ms Hale Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $119,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1736 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,095% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Weldon Seramur Properties, LLC

    • /9

      Est $138,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1748 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Olson Listing Leaders Affiliated

    • /14

      Est $147,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1768 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurene Lemanski Briar Executive Realty

    • /10

      Est $136,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1700 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 548% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ennis McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $162,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1517 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,253% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Horton BHHS Executive Realty

    • /9

      Est $99,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1563 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 429% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,700
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betty Richmond Umbrella Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home