6,737

Properties in ZIP Code 46404

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $114,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4328 W 22nd Plaza, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4328 W 22nd Plaza, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Nelson Realty Executives

    • /18

      Est $127,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 W 21st Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4320 W 21st Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharae Wesson SLW Realty Group Corporation

    • /22

      Est $128,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2137 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cossey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $220,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2288 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,100
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $137,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2231 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Perez Starz Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $193,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2209 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,615% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Monsma Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /30

      Est $356,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2253 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /3

      Est $120,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2256 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Henderson Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $227,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2281 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wade Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /28

      Est $160,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2157 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Martinez Crossing Over Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $147,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2154 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Santos Estate Squared Away

    • /15

      Est $232,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2116 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Clymer Epique Realty

    • /20

      Est $131,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2383 Marshall Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2383 Marshall Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter LaSalle Listing Leaders

    • /28

      Est $226,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Chase St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2371 Chase St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoyle American Classic, Hoyle & Co.

    • /24

      Est $212,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Marshall St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2200 Marshall St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakia Hasenjaeger The Jaeger Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $195,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Taney Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2208 Taney Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chanan Dozier Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /32

      Est $186,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Chase St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2223 Chase St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Collins New Chapter Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $116,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Chase St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2101 Chase St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrien Chabot Prestige Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $90,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1675 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorrdan Orr McColly Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $202,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1888 W 21st Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerrit Ross Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $86,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1808 W 20th Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latisha Anderson Prosperity Home Realty & Dev.

    • /27

      Est $186,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 W 20th Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1845 W 20th Ave, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meeker Meeker Real Estate Inc

    • /38

      Est $189,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1967 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lineata Carter HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $142,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2040 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lia Dawson Region Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $133,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2012 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Delano Campbell Realty

    • /16

      Est $114,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2050 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Colburn-Hernandez Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /21

      Est $236,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1980 Roosevelt St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hanuscin Listing Leaders

    • /34

      Est $191,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1977 Roosevelt Place, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cunningham Brian Cunningham

    • /12

      Est $91,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1747 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /7

      Est $100,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1711 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Vieceli New Chapter Real Estate

    • /82

      Est $93,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1706 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armond Boulware Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $108,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Arthur St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1729 Arthur St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Delano Campbell Realty

    • /27

      Est $181,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1735 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wade Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /33

      Est $126,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1721 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $86,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1570 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $120,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1532 Hayes St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mihajlovich Haven Realty

    • /19

      Est $99,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1527 Garfield St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomasina Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $184,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1573 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gleason McColly Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $80,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1547 Cleveland St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 437% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakia Hasenjaeger The Jaeger Group, LLC

    • /7

      Est $226,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1747 Mckinley St, Gary, IN 46404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Thomas Nicole Thomas Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home