2,719

Homes in ZIP Code 46933

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $160,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Jacks St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Jacks St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jun 20, 2014

    • /18

      Est $171,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      829 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Sep 29, 2017

    • /18

      Est $191,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      825 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nate Nicholson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /16

      Est $161,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      821 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /11

      Est $154,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      813 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swanner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /17

      Est $167,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      805 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nate Nicholson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /23

      Est $162,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      741 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 17, 2013

    • /10

      Est $159,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      733 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Aug 04, 2016

    • /18

      Est $158,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 S 9th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      604 S 9th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 13, 2014

    • /21

      Est $134,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      836 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melanie White Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /9

      Est $161,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      828 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Swan Swan Real Estate Management

    • /29

      Est $175,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      816 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

    • /8

      Est $127,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      812 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

    • /19

      Est $166,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      841 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Apr 23, 2018

    • /17

      Est $164,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      837 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

    • /10

      Est $169,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      829 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nate Nicholson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /12

      Est $189,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      825 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Barnett RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $156,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      817 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Apr 29, 2016

    • /9

      Est $137,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      801 Mitchell Dr, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /10

      Est $163,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S 10th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      504 S 10th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $122,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S 7th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      805 S 7th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent FORMER AGENT House Hunters Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $139,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      524 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 20, 2015

    • /5

      Est $135,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      620 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 07, 2017

    • /8

      Est $175,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      616 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent RACI NonMember NonMember RACI

    • /18

      Est $156,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jacks St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Jacks St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Mar 21, 2016

    • /14

      Est $169,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 S 7th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      713 S 7th St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 06, 2016

• /15

      Est $160,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      617 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,900
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /16

      Est $153,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      609 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

    • /19

      Est $159,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      601 E South G St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /9

      Est $200,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jacks St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Jacks St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 02, 2012

    • /21

      Est $181,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      616 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $157,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cale-Coons RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    • /7

      Est $153,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      712 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nicholson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /25

      Est $176,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      721 E South F St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

    • /30

      Est $209,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 E South D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      620 E South D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darleana Smull Tate Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $85,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 E South D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      625 E South D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andy Eckert Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    • /8

      Est $78,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 E South D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      611 E South D St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

    • /12

      Est $144,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 E South C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      702 E South C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barb Messersmith Nicholson Realty - Marion Branch

    • /12

      Est $179,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E South C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      701 E South C St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /7

      Est $127,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 E South B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      710 E South B St, Gas City, IN 46933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 649% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jan 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Starr Dropped Members

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home