$235,000
599 Cr 715, Gassville, AR 72635
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,106 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $212/SF
- 149 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Thomas Fooshee SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate
599 Cr 715, Gassville, AR 72635$235,000
599 Cr 715, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
599 Cr 715, Gassville, AR 72635$85,500
001-08299-004 Wildcat Shoals Rd, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
001-08299-004 Wildcat Shoals Rd, Gassville, AR 72635$251,700
420 Travelers Way, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,622
Last Listing Agent KALEE BRIGGS CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY
420 Travelers Way, Gassville, AR 72635$32,900
002-11259-000 Cr 720, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY
002-11259-000 Cr 720, Gassville, AR 72635$120,000
341 Bayless Ct, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,526
Last Listing Agent Scott Poush BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY
341 Bayless Ct, Gassville, AR 72635$175,000
613 Vine St, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $168,954
Last Listing Agent Chris Feliccia ERA Doty Real Estate
613 Vine St, Gassville, AR 72635$165,000
608 Oak St, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,852
Last Listing Agent Mindy Fulcher ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
608 Oak St, Gassville, AR 72635$125,000
964 County Road 9, Gassville, AR 72635
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $111,385