7,668

Gatesville, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $389,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Cr 245, Gatesville, TX 76528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      542 Cr 245, Gatesville, TX 76528

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hill Kim Hill Real Estate Group

  • /5

    $150,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $14,851 per Acre

    1350 County Road 248, Gatesville, TX 76528

    The serene property offers the perfect opportunity to build the ranchette or home of your dreams! It features distant views and abundant wildlife. The fertile soil is great for grazing, and just needs livestock and fencing. Water and electric are located along the property line. Come see for yourself how amazing it is to live out here!! Gatesville checks the box with living out in the country and

    Michael Goertz Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    1350 County Road 248, Gatesville, TX 76528
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 County Road 329, Gatesville, TX 76528

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      204 County Road 329, Gatesville, TX 76528

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Carpenter-Dixon Dixon Realty Team|KW

    • /32

      Est $225,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Cr 137, Gatesville, TX 76528

      • Built 1928
      960 Cr 137, Gatesville, TX 76528

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hill Kim Hill Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $280,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 County Road 341, Gatesville, TX 76528

      • Built 2017
      1647 County Road 341, Gatesville, TX 76528

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Luensmann Front Porch Realty

    • /19