339

Recently Sold Homes in 39553

Section Image
  • /39

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1709 Fairway Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,978

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Noble Noble Realty Company

    1709 Fairway Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2604 El Viernes St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,880

    Last Listing Agent Christian Marquez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    2604 El Viernes St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /34

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8002 Martin Bluff Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,806

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Atlas

    8002 Martin Bluff Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /49

    $197,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1508 Seacliffe Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,146

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Atlas

    1508 Seacliffe Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /20

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1825 Victoria Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Aviz New Trend Realty

    1825 Victoria Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /19

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1908 Kingslea Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    1908 Kingslea Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1903 Bayou View Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meg Dengler Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1903 Bayou View Cir, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /73

    $449,711 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4298 Cobblestone Ln, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Authement The Demoran Realty Group

    4298 Cobblestone Ln, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /14

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3024 Ridgedale Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,978

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    3024 Ridgedale Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $29,500 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    0 Iowana Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $86,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Olsen Owen & Co., LLC

    0 Iowana Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3800 Kendale Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,347

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marshall Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    3800 Kendale Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /88

    $219,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2037 Old Oaks Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,485

    Last Listing Agent Christina Adams Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    2037 Old Oaks Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8724 Goodland, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,511

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Menendez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    8724 Goodland, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /44

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1621 Pat Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,205

    Last Listing Agent Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

    1621 Pat Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /31

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2507 Northridge Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,742

    Last Listing Agent Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

    2507 Northridge Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /16

    $167,695 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2718 Ridgeway Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,887

    Last Listing Agent Connie West CWest Realty, LLC

    2718 Ridgeway Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /35

    $186,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3401 Havill Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,368

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wixon Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    3401 Havill Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1513 Kingfisher Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,377

    Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

    1513 Kingfisher Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /21

    $159,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2612 San Lorenzo St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,937

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2612 San Lorenzo St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /16

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2918 Gardendale Ave, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,879

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    2918 Gardendale Ave, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /38

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2309 Highland Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,372

    Last Listing Agent Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

    2309 Highland Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /29

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1420 Wesleyan St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,546

1420 Wesleyan St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /14

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2873 Honduras Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,559

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    2873 Honduras Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /42

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1909 Shady Point Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,491

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kral Kral Realty

    1909 Shady Point Cir, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /34

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8106 Fairway Villa Dr Unit 6, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,444

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nezat Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    8106 Fairway Villa Dr Unit 6, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /29

    $126,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1637 Victoria Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,807

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

    1637 Victoria Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /36

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 16, 2025

    2505 Fairley Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,455

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tolar Susan Tolar Realty

    2505 Fairley Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3309 Havill Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,145

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Bishop Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    3309 Havill Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /39

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1410 Bay Ridge Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,188

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    1410 Bay Ridge Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $7,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2112 Dailey Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $18,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    2112 Dailey Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /34

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1770 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1770 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $668,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2704 Royal Run, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,938

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    2704 Royal Run, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /25

    $119,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3124 Sea Bass Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,231

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Burrell Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    3124 Sea Bass Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /15

    $162,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2313 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,312

    Last Listing Agent Connie West CWest Realty, LLC

    2313 Avenido Encanto St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /36

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1509 Oak Leaf Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,357

    Last Listing Agent Aritt E. Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    1509 Oak Leaf Cir, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /7

    $70,125 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5080 Gautier Vancleave Rd Unit E9, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,771

    Last Listing Agent Briana Brown Dronet Realty Group

    5080 Gautier Vancleave Rd Unit E9, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /27

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2869 Honduras Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,801

    Last Listing Agent Candice Anzelde Keller Williams

    2869 Honduras Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /49

    $189,975 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3109 Holly Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,987

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Reynolds Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    3109 Holly Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /66

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1701 Lucina Cove, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,154

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Anchor Pointe Realty, LLC.

    1701 Lucina Cove, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2240 Brookside St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,387

    Last Listing Agent LaGena Fantroy Rovira Team Rlty LLC Pass Road

    2240 Brookside St, Gautier, MS 39553

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home