339

Recently Sold Homes in 39553

Section Image
  • /38

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3021 Smith Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,842

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wallace Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    3021 Smith Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Hwy 90 Blvd Unit 4071999, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $44,291 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 694 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Cartwright Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC

    0 Hwy 90 Blvd Unit 4071999, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /8

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1612 Ashwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,604

    Last Listing Agent Twila Peterson Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    1612 Ashwood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /6

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1900 Porpoise Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $226,000

1900 Porpoise Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /30

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1609 Whitewood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Rowland ERA Top Agent Realty

    1609 Whitewood Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /24

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1909 University St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,499

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    1909 University St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /37

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8123 Fairway Villa Dr Unit 23, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,065

    Last Listing Agent Anna Martin Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    8123 Fairway Villa Dr Unit 23, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /37

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1400 Aubin Blvd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1400 Aubin Blvd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /7

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1917 Highway 90, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Sutherland Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    1917 Highway 90, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2112 Sandalwood Place, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,661

2112 Sandalwood Place, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /42

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4620 Holly Heath Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,953

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

    4620 Holly Heath Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /36

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8721 Martin Bluff Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,454

    Last Listing Agent Liz Brooks IXL Real Estate Infinity, LLC

    8721 Martin Bluff Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /32

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1703 Ladnier Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1703 Ladnier Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /4

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3427 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan O'Keefe The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    3427 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /3

    $13,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7737 Narcissus Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $54,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Brito eAgent United

    7737 Narcissus Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /31

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5312 Rue Saint Denis, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,697

    Last Listing Agent Martha Bradley Hall Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    5312 Rue Saint Denis, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /16

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    2230 Woodside Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,905

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    2230 Woodside Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /23

    $222,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1317 Rosemont Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,900

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    1317 Rosemont Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /15

    $160,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2823 Woodlane St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,320

    Last Listing Agent Connie West CWest Realty, LLC

    2823 Woodlane St, Gautier, MS 39553

Showing Results 321 - 339, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home