340

Recently Sold Homes in 39553

Section Image
  • /23

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2518 El Viernes St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,107

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Goodman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    2518 El Viernes St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /28

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2505 Barbados Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,813

    Last Listing Agent Audra Schwartz Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2505 Barbados Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1221 Iowana Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

1221 Iowana Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /16

    $208,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2212 Lewis Gate Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $202,676

    Last Listing Agent Connie West CWest Realty, LLC

    2212 Lewis Gate Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Ferry Point Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 11.47 Acres
    • $24,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hodges-Thornton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    0 Ferry Point Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /34

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2217 Bayou View Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,153

    Last Listing Agent Betty Cobb Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2217 Bayou View Cir, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /46

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2113 Vaughandale Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    2113 Vaughandale Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /60

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3424 Havill Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,442

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Denny Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    3424 Havill Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /10

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2213 Hastings Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,480

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Holmes Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2213 Hastings Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /22

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1813 Fairway Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,515

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ballard Tide & Timber Realty

    1813 Fairway Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /17

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1905 C W Webb Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,709

    Last Listing Agent Lekelisa Harness Harness Realty & Co., LLC.

    1905 C W Webb Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /34

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2921 Pike Cove, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,528

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bateman Real Broker, LLC.

    2921 Pike Cove, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /14

    $387,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3513 Forrest Preserve Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,919

    Last Listing Agent Sara Moore Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    3513 Forrest Preserve Cir, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /11

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1237 Roys Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,531

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    1237 Roys Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /21

    $184,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2607 Calle de Feliz St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,004

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Matos IXL Real Estate Infinity, LLC

    2607 Calle de Feliz St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /38

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1781 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1781 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /54

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    825 Graveline Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,189

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wade Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    825 Graveline Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /3

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3412 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wallace Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    3412 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /8

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2306 Calle de Sota, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,350

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Delancey Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    2306 Calle de Sota, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1810 Bonsecur Cove, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

1810 Bonsecur Cove, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $238,788 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2012 Bacot Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,507

    Last Listing Agent Carl Watson Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    2012 Bacot Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /3

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3416 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3416 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /37

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3328 Mangrove St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,826

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marshall Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    3328 Mangrove St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $29,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    0 Shell Landing Blvd Unit 4111605, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Filipich Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Shell Landing Blvd Unit 4111605, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /21

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1625 Martin Bluff Rd Unit 86, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,861

    Last Listing Agent Laura Franco eAgent United

    1625 Martin Bluff Rd Unit 86, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /12

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Lots 27-28 Stockton Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bradford eAgent United

    Lots 27-28 Stockton Cir, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1796 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1796 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $11,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Stockton Cir Unit 4122899, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $49,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Walley Taylor Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    0 Stockton Cir Unit 4122899, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /18

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Bahama Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Adams Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    0 Bahama Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /22

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5529 Prince George Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,153

5529 Prince George Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2617 State St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,872

2617 State St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /37

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1412 Cotita Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,849

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Capstone Realty, LLC

    1412 Cotita Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /16

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2405 Santa Cruz St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,700

    Last Listing Agent Liz Brooks IXL Real Estate Infinity, LLC

    2405 Santa Cruz St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1789 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    1789 Granhurst St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /11

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3604 Suter Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,865

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    3604 Suter Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /15

    $162,350 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1704 Kingfisher Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,791

    Last Listing Agent Connie West CWest Realty, LLC

    1704 Kingfisher Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /25

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7300 River Music Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,937

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Aviz New Trend Realty

    7300 River Music Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1404 Grandview St, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,369

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Martin Patrimoine Properties LLC

    1404 Grandview St, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /18

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    714 Frasier Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,867

714 Frasier Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1725 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF

1725 Barracuda Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home