48

Gautier, MS Homes for Sale with Water View

Section Image
  • /8

    $15,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $54,828 per Acre

    Lot 18 Perdido Blvd, Gautier, MS 39553

    Great oak shaded lot in gated community and home to a St. Jude Dream Home Build. Amenities include swimming pool, tennis court, covered pavilion, barbecue area, street lights and tons of green space. Seller owns 6 lots in subdivision and will make package deal on all.

    Michael Marcellus Marcellus Real Estate, LLC

    Lot 18 Perdido Blvd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /33

    $675,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,784 Sq Ft

    3712 Townsend Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    Beautiful Amazing home in Gautier. It has a NEW ROOF and New AC unit. This property also has River Front Access!!This Stunning home can only be referred to as Amazing!!!! The entrance opens to a very large Living and Den Area with a Fireplace and also a large Sunroom or Beautiful Office Space with beautiful window views and sitting area over looking decks on both sides. This all flows to an

    Sara Moore Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    3712 Townsend Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /19

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $246,479 per Acre

    2101 Sandalwood Place, Gautier, MS 39553

    .71± acre waterfront lot in Sandalwood Subdivision featuring over 400 feet of frontage on a canal with direct access to the Gulf and incredible views. Bulkhead already in place. Wooded with mature trees, offering a private setting--an ideal site for your dream waterfront home. Located within Gautier city limits, zoned R-1, with public water and sewer available. Ideal for boating with quick access

    Meri Walker Elite Mississippi Real Estate

    2101 Sandalwood Place, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /15

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 22.61 Acres
    • $26,537 per Acre

    0 Martin Bluff Rd Unit 4110919, Gautier, MS 39553

    Waterfront acreage on Farragut Lake with deep water access to the Pascagoula River. Owner will subdivide property into two equal parcels. Owner will owner finance with 10% down, 10 year amortization with 5% interest rate. Beautiful high property

    Fred Moran Moran

    0 Martin Bluff Rd Unit 4110919, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $109,375 per Acre

    2520 Bahama Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    Waterfront Lot on Bahama Drive in Gautier. Wooded

    Heather Bradford eAgent United

    2520 Bahama Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /55

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1417 Rue Gentilley, Gautier, MS 39553

    Waterfront home with deep-water access, ideal for boaters. This 3 bedroom 2 bath property features a metal roof, an above-ground pool, and a hydraulic boat lift suitable for a bay boat. Water views are visible through the back windows from the moment you enter. Inside, LVP flooring runs throughout. The kitchen is designed with tall custom cabinets and a large island, hiding a laundry space and

    Julie Groue Keller Williams

    1417 Rue Gentilley, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /38

    $235,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    625 Susan Cir, Gautier, MS 39553

    More Than You Could Imagine Packed Into This Fabulous Home. Originally stick built as a fish camp in 1960 with Old Growth Pine, this 100% upgraded and updated for 2025 home is in the highly sought after Roy's Rd neighborhood in Gautier, MS. The home has 3 Bedrooms along with two complete baths, open kitchen/dining/living area, custom laundry area, oversized pantry, and beautifully built custom