8,120

Geddes, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $156,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Bailey St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      227 Bailey St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fellows Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $302,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Regatta Row, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Regatta Row, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phillips Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $304,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Crosswalk Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Crosswalk Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $128,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Smelkoff Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      314 Smelkoff Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruggeri RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $316,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Laura Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      105 Laura Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $174,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Armstrong Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Armstrong Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esmir Omerovic Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $218,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stasko Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      105 Stasko Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Guerin Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $457,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Church St, Solvay, NY 13209

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      199 Church St, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slavik Kaskov Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $256,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Longview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      106 Longview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,100
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $221,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Church St, Solvay, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      301 Church St, Solvay, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stehle Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $284,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      122 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $298,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      163 Alhan Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $309,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fabian Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Fabian Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $244,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Winchell Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      117 Winchell Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $260,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      103 Benoit Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $256,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bonnie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      124 Bonnie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /2

      Est $257,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Birch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      36 Birch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,316

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $241,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Osceola Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      397 Osceola Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giavanna Renzi Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $254,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Niagara Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      217 Niagara Ave S, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    • /2

      Est $306,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Beachview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      207 Beachview Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culligan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $233,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Bury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Doyle Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $197,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Bury Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,300
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rust Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $229,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      955 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arriell Mussi Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $299,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      308 Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Crocker Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $325,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cowan Ave N, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      110 Cowan Ave N, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $238,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1011 State Fair Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $184,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      344 Beach Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $317,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      204 Nicks Way, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $310,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lakewood Pines Trail, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      109 Lakewood Pines Trail, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Volles Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $294,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $307,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Ontario Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      421 Ontario Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $221,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Gettman Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      113 Gettman Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,311
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAYLIE KRESSE Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $249,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Savaria Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      118 Savaria Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /2

      Est $244,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 van Vleck Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1185 van Vleck Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $241,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      380 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Borio Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $311,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      346 Lakeside Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Davies II Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $172,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Stinson St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      106 Stinson St, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kantak Listing by Inquire Realty

    • /2

      Est $164,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Curtis Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      101 Curtis Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $184,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Curtis Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      115 Curtis Ave, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Burrows Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $193,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Long Branch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      313 Long Branch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,520
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dougherty Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home