5,222

Recently Sold Genesee County MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 5482 Liberty Bell Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5482 Liberty Bell Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,393

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Daul Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    5482 Liberty Bell Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 2353 Belle Meade Dr, Davison, MI 48423

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2353 Belle Meade Dr, Davison, MI 48423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,610

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Keller Knockout Real Estate

    2353 Belle Meade Dr, Davison, MI 48423
  • /16

    $182,360

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3201 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 24.18 Acres
    • $7,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam McClafferty Michigan Whitetail Properties

    3201 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6400 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6400 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,913

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Upleger RE/MAX Town & Country

    6400 N Seymour Rd, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 915 E 8th St, Flint, MI 48503

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    915 E 8th St, Flint, MI 48503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,098

    Last Listing Agent Elena Calderon American Associates Inc

    915 E 8th St, Flint, MI 48503
  • 810 Moore St, Davison, MI 48423

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    810 Moore St, Davison, MI 48423

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,207

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives Main St LLC

    810 Moore St, Davison, MI 48423
  • 11343 Horton Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11343 Horton Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,856

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harrell RE/MAX Eclipse Clarkston

    11343 Horton Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 3001 Yale St, Flint, MI 48503

    $138,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3001 Yale St, Flint, MI 48503

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,647

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Johnson

    3001 Yale St, Flint, MI 48503
  • 6175 Crabtree Ln, Burton, MI 48519

    $168,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6175 Crabtree Ln, Burton, MI 48519

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,652

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tenny REMAX Edge

    6175 Crabtree Ln, Burton, MI 48519
  • 4073 Orgould St, Flint, MI 48504

    $20,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4073 Orgould St, Flint, MI 48504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,185

    Last Listing Agent Bill Alvin Epique Realty

    4073 Orgould St, Flint, MI 48504
  • 0 Morrish Rd Unit 20261023459, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $195,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Morrish Rd Unit 20261023459, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 19.61 Acres
    • $9,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Meyers Real Estate For A CAUSE

    0 Morrish Rd Unit 20261023459, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6037 Brookwood Dr, Burton, MI 48509

    $210,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6037 Brookwood Dr, Burton, MI 48509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,060

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lafleche All Things Real Estate LLC

    6037 Brookwood Dr, Burton, MI 48509
  • 927 Kensington Ave, Flint, MI 48503

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    927 Kensington Ave, Flint, MI 48503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,290

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Robinson HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    927 Kensington Ave, Flint, MI 48503
  • 6065 Cousins Dr, Mundy Township, MI 48473

    $331,005

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6065 Cousins Dr, Mundy Township, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,296

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    6065 Cousins Dr, Mundy Township, MI 48473
  • 11101 Lake Rd, Otisville, MI 48463

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11101 Lake Rd, Otisville, MI 48463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,940

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lewis RE/MAX Platinum-Fenton

    11101 Lake Rd, Otisville, MI 48463
  • /18

    $319,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3166 Quail Ridge Ct, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,445

    Allen Edwin Homes Pheasant Run

    3166 Quail Ridge Ct, Clio, MI 48420
  • 2210 Island Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $2,525,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2210 Island Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,514,916

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    2210 Island Shore Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 2186 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2186 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    2186 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 2214 Village Woods Dr Unit 23, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2214 Village Woods Dr Unit 23, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,710

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    2214 Village Woods Dr Unit 23, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 1006 Southlawn Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    $148,365

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1006 Southlawn Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,339

    Last Listing Agent Rose Ann Anderson Allstate Properties.com

    1006 Southlawn Ave, Flint, MI 48507
  • 5128 Sandalwood Cir Unit 20, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $232,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5128 Sandalwood Cir Unit 20, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,712

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mueller EXP Realty

    5128 Sandalwood Cir Unit 20, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 1108 Maginn Ct, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $12,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1108 Maginn Ct, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,556

    Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX Select

    1108 Maginn Ct, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 4446 Louise Ct, Genesee, MI 48437

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4446 Louise Ct, Genesee, MI 48437

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,136

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schomaker EXP Realty LLC

    4446 Louise Ct, Genesee, MI 48437
  • 4241 Maple Ave, Davison Township, MI 48439

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4241 Maple Ave, Davison Township, MI 48439

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Mayberry RE/MAX Platinum-Fenton

    4241 Maple Ave, Davison Township, MI 48439
  • VL S Center Rd, Flint, MI 48519

    $11,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    VL S Center Rd, Flint, MI 48519

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $3,819 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    VL S Center Rd, Flint, MI 48519
  • 6247 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6247 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,515

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Sproule Crown Real Estate Group

    6247 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 12293 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12293 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,208

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Tipton New Michigan Realty

    12293 Torrey Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 2313 Brookside Dr, Flint, MI 48503

    $127,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2313 Brookside Dr, Flint, MI 48503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,282

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Mattila Keller Williams First

    2313 Brookside Dr, Flint, MI 48503
  • 5518 Kimberly Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5518 Kimberly Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,642

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gustafson Rise Realty

    5518 Kimberly Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 6120 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $228,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6120 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,411

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    6120 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 601 Chalmers St, Flint, MI 48503

    $78,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    601 Chalmers St, Flint, MI 48503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,822

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    601 Chalmers St, Flint, MI 48503
  • 6087 N Irish Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6087 N Irish Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,812

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Herrera EXP Realty Main

    6087 N Irish Rd, Davison, MI 48423
  • 310 Boutell Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    310 Boutell Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,779

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Krupsky KW Showcase Realty

    310 Boutell Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 383 Bush Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $224,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    383 Bush Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,383

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    383 Bush Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 6101 Steeplechase Dr Unit 26, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6101 Steeplechase Dr Unit 26, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,379

    Last Listing Agent Rob Keely REMAX Platinum Grand Blanc

    6101 Steeplechase Dr Unit 26, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 433 Dutch Mill Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    $262,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    433 Dutch Mill Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,260

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sage Century 21 Metro Brokers

    433 Dutch Mill Dr, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 10177 Hawthorne Ridge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10177 Hawthorne Ridge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,469

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    10177 Hawthorne Ridge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 10516 Green Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $290,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10516 Green Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,964

    Last Listing Agent Alison Reardon KW Platinum

    10516 Green Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 2008 Beekman Ct, Flint, MI 48532

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2008 Beekman Ct, Flint, MI 48532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,290

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mosley Majestic Realty

    2008 Beekman Ct, Flint, MI 48532
  • 1295 W Cook Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $181,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1295 W Cook Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,979

    Last Listing Agent The Cunningham Group RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    1295 W Cook Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home