5,208

Recently Sold Genesee County MI Homes

Section Image
  • 2224 Delwood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2224 Delwood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,554

    Last Listing Agent David Taljonick REMAX Right Choice

    2224 Delwood Dr, Clio, MI 48420
  • 1491 Louis Ave, Beecher, MI 48505

    $7,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1491 Louis Ave, Beecher, MI 48505

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $5,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,500

    Last Listing Agent David Petrouleas EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    1491 Louis Ave, Beecher, MI 48505
  • 1075 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1075 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,135

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Norris The Brand Real Estate

    1075 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 1207 Orange Blossom Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $77,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1207 Orange Blossom Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,157

    Last Listing Agent Tierra Howard Howard Homes 4 You LLC

    1207 Orange Blossom Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 738 E York Ave, Flint, MI 48505

    $24,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    738 E York Ave, Flint, MI 48505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,179

    Last Listing Agent Sue Novara-Reber Piper Realty Company

    738 E York Ave, Flint, MI 48505
  • 318 Walnut St, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    318 Walnut St, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,282

    Last Listing Agent Hilda McNamara AAA McNamara Properties Inc

    318 Walnut St, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 3840 Gloucester St, Flint, MI 48503

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3840 Gloucester St, Flint, MI 48503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Warren Keller Williams First

    3840 Gloucester St, Flint, MI 48503
  • /24

    $75,111

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6161 River Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,990

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ahejew Epique Realty

    6161 River Rd, Flushing, MI 48433
  • Lot D N Linden Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $68,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Lot D N Linden Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $18,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson REMAX Right Choice

    Lot D N Linden Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 6130 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    $151,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6130 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,380

    Last Listing Agent Kendalyn Ross HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    6130 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 5538 Liberty Bell Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $219,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5538 Liberty Bell Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,347

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mason Mason Group LLC

    5538 Liberty Bell Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 7203 Rogers St, Genesee, MI 48437

    $219,999

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7203 Rogers St, Genesee, MI 48437

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,294

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mcconnell Century 21 Signature Realty

    7203 Rogers St, Genesee, MI 48437
  • 2017 Noble Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    $119,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2017 Noble Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,452

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    2017 Noble Ave, Flint, MI 48532
  • 601 Buckingham Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    601 Buckingham Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,813

    Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak Great Lakes Real Estate Advisors

    601 Buckingham Ave, Flint, MI 48507
  • 16714 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $39,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16714 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $46,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,500

    Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    16714 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 9317 Ridge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9317 Ridge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,036

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sanford Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    9317 Ridge Rd, Goodrich, MI 48438
  • 3138 Daisy Way, Burton, MI 48519

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3138 Daisy Way, Burton, MI 48519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,845

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    3138 Daisy Way, Burton, MI 48519
  • 9140 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9140 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,174

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lord REMAX Edge

    9140 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4223 Keene Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4223 Keene Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,977

4223 Keene Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 3247 Mills Acres St, Flint, MI 48506

    $142,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3247 Mills Acres St, Flint, MI 48506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,710

    Last Listing Agent Gina Yiannatji Century 21 Metro Brokers

    3247 Mills Acres St, Flint, MI 48506
  • 6160 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6160 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,334

    Last Listing Agent David Nemer Real Estate For A CAUSE

    6160 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6155 Westdale Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $159,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6155 Westdale Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,731

    Last Listing Agent Tanya O'Brien Real Estate For A CAUSE

    6155 Westdale Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 3420 Fleming Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3420 Fleming Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,365

    Last Listing Agent Lena Hunter Century 21 Signature Realty

    3420 Fleming Rd, Flint, MI 48504
  • 9450 Creek Bend Trail, Davison, MI 48423

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9450 Creek Bend Trail, Davison, MI 48423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,926

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Hendrick Keller Williams First

    9450 Creek Bend Trail, Davison, MI 48423
  • /10

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    707 N Mill St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,921

    Last Listing Agent Michael Graham RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    707 N Mill St, Clio, MI 48420
  • 3218 Colorado Ave, Flint, MI 48506

    $53,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3218 Colorado Ave, Flint, MI 48506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,345

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Plunkett Red Carpet Keim Action Group 1

    3218 Colorado Ave, Flint, MI 48506
  • 5468 Lucille St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $201,100

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5468 Lucille St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,734

    Last Listing Agent Quin Bartlett REMAX Town & Country

    5468 Lucille St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 7020 Mancour Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7020 Mancour Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,607

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker RE/MAX Edge

    7020 Mancour Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 7121 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7121 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,900

    Last Listing Agent John Ostwald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    7121 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 1440 Coutant St, Flushing, MI 48433

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1440 Coutant St, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,628

    Last Listing Agent Kim Schroeder-Floto Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1440 Coutant St, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 1449 New York Ave, Flint, MI 48506

    $5,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1449 New York Ave, Flint, MI 48506

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Darren Peterfi Exclusive House of Real Estate

    1449 New York Ave, Flint, MI 48506
  • 1204 E Oak Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1204 E Oak Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,689

    Last Listing Agent Jake Worthington Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1204 E Oak Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 11415 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11415 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,675

    Last Listing Agent Merrie Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    11415 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 1411 Norfolk Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1411 Norfolk Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,712

    Last Listing Agent Sara Skuta Real Broker, LLC Berkley

    1411 Norfolk Ave, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 12904 Via Catherina Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $273,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    12904 Via Catherina Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,707

    Last Listing Agent Dale Wolbert Wolbert Realty, LLC

    12904 Via Catherina Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5143 N Georgetown Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $296,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5143 N Georgetown Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,043

    Last Listing Agent Amy Combs Prime Real Estate & Associates

    5143 N Georgetown Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 3116 Camden Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    $29,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3116 Camden Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,084

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    3116 Camden Ave, Flint, MI 48507
  • 3369 W Ridgeway Ave, Flint, MI 48504

    $112,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3369 W Ridgeway Ave, Flint, MI 48504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,882

    Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX Select

    3369 W Ridgeway Ave, Flint, MI 48504
  • 9418 Oakmont Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $404,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9418 Oakmont Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,019

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Davis Century 21 Professionals Troy

    9418 Oakmont Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 1101 Lincoln Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1101 Lincoln Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,106

    Last Listing Agent Nadeem Gebrael Gebrael Management

    1101 Lincoln Ave, Flint, MI 48507

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home