$895,000
W290S4827 Parke Ln W, Waukesha, WI 53189
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,094 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $176/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $899,345
Last Listing Agent Heidi Swan Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
W290S4827 Parke Ln W, Waukesha, WI 53189