$750,000
2109 Tallgrass Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,704 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $202/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Haugen Lake Country Home Realty LLC
2109 Tallgrass Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188
$750,000
2109 Tallgrass Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188
Last Sold Summary
2109 Tallgrass Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188
$470,000
W286S4684 Woods Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $478,204
Last Listing Agent The Combs Team * RE/MAX Lakeside-Central
W286S4684 Woods Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189
$239,900
2411 Willowood Dr Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53188
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,363
Last Listing Agent Trisha Vinz RE/MAX Platinum
2411 Willowood Dr Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53188
$365,000
1308 W End Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,699
Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Leverance The Real Estate Studio
1308 W End Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188
$175,250
1887 Haymarket Rd Unit 30, Waukesha, WI 53189
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,253
Last Listing Agent Mathew Moore Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
1887 Haymarket Rd Unit 30, Waukesha, WI 53189
$360,000
439 S Moreland Blvd, Waukesha, WI 53188
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $356,546
Last Listing Agent Lucas Murphy EXP Realty, LLC~MKE
439 S Moreland Blvd, Waukesha, WI 53188
$401,000
900 Lynne Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $390,907
Last Listing Agent Xochitl Driscoll Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
900 Lynne Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186
$710,000
109 Olde Howell Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188