6,551

Homes in ZIP Code 44041

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $78,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Mechanicsville Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      1222 Mechanicsville Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna McCormick Platinum Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $384,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      6544 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6544 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Schlosser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 State Route 307 E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4250 State Route 307 E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Hawley Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4825 Hawley Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $299,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Wood Ridge Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      747 Wood Ridge Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breanna McCormick Platinum Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $267,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Wood Ridge Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      643 Wood Ridge Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cline Platinum Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $268,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Wood Ridge Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      727 Wood Ridge Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Ward Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $121,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Martha Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3133 Martha Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,977
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 2, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 2, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,150
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 138, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 138, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,700
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 1701, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 1701, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chamberlain-Garbutt Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 1601, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 1601, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 1603, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 1603, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Tuttle Ct, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Tuttle Ct, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lake Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /19

      Est $163,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      4374 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4374 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stroup Century 21 Homestar

    • /38

      Est $275,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4449, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4449, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 84, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 84, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 140, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 140, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,304
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 7, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 7, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,360
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $218,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 202, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1840 Alexander Dr Unit 202, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /23

      Est $73,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      5253 Log Cabin Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5253 Log Cabin Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Baldwin HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 86, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 86, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1402, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1402, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /27

      Est $236,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 903, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 903, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1503, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1503, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1403, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1403, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1501, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1501, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4534 Lake Rd E Unit 71, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4534 Lake Rd E Unit 71, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wren Swiney The Miller Realty Co.

    • /31

      Est $153,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 E Tibbitts St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      82 E Tibbitts St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawni Marich Platinum Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Colony Ct, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      408 Colony Ct, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Daniels Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Austin Rd Unit 28, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3651 Austin Rd Unit 28, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosworth McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $148,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 E Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 E Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ari Dori Acacia Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Bartlett Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      VL Bartlett Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 50, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 50, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Padanarum Rd Unit 5007180, Geneva, OH 44041

      0 Padanarum Rd Unit 5007180, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Phillips HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1303, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1303, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,977
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1302, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1302, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wheeler Creek Rd Unit 4506910, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      0 Wheeler Creek Rd Unit 4506910, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Petkovich Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Austin Rd Unit 5, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      3651 Austin Rd Unit 5, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kidd Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Est $127,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      5586 S Ridge State Rd 84 Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1911
      5586 S Ridge State Rd 84 Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dumitru-Brito EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home