6,552

Homes in ZIP Code 44041

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $220,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1202, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1202, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chamberlain-Garbutt Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Est $182,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 N Myers Rd, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      4421 N Myers Rd, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Giannelli Mackey HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Wheeler Creek Rd, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      VL Wheeler Creek Rd, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Smith HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $460,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      6200 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $237,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 701, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 701, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Streets Assured Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Austin Rd Unit 60, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3583 Austin Rd Unit 60, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dugan HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $226,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1102, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 1102, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mechanicsville Dr Unit 4489433, Geneva, OH 44041

      0 Mechanicsville Dr Unit 4489433, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cornell Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New London Rd Unit 4488977, Geneva, OH 44041

      0 New London Rd Unit 4488977, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Phillips HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /32

      Est $193,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4364 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4364 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Burke Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Austin Rd Unit 33, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3651 Austin Rd Unit 33, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,784
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Grant St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1900
      321 Grant St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mallone Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Alexander Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      503 Alexander Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zak Nicolay RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Lake Rd W, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      VL Lake Rd W, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica LaRosa RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $155,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5147 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Barker Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $83,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Yale Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      4955 Yale Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Davis McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4710 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Petkovich Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $512,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Ohio 534, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      910 Ohio 534, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Niemi HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Belle Rd, Trumbull Township, OH 44041

      0 Belle Rd, Trumbull Township, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zimmerman Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $174,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      5639 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5639 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kennedy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Maple Rd Unit 4454969, Geneva, OH 44041

      0 W Maple Rd Unit 4454969, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cornell Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New London Rd Unit 4453058, Geneva, OH 44041

      0 New London Rd Unit 4453058, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /11

      Est $115,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      99 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $127,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 W Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      338 W Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North Ave, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      0 North Ave, Geneva Township, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ambrose Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Thomas Blvd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4901 Thomas Blvd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $128,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 N Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4336 N Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $122,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 N Ridge Usr 20 Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1092 N Ridge Usr 20 Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Glasky Platinum Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $233,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      5314 W Maple Ave, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      5314 W Maple Ave, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 University Dr, Geneva-On-the-lake, OH 44041

      0 University Dr, Geneva-On-the-lake, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $396,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      6624 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      6624 N River Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff English J. S. English Co., Inc.

    • /35

      Est $212,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Short St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4844 Short St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Butala McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Nantucket Dr Unit 13, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      210 Nantucket Dr Unit 13, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 1,212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,795
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gallagher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Nantucket Dr Unit 14, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      200 Nantucket Dr Unit 14, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 1,169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,590
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /20

      Est $244,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 303, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1840 Alexander Ave Unit 303, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Atkins Rd, Harpersfield, OH 44041

      V/L Atkins Rd, Harpersfield, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nair Home Equity Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $506,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Bishop Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5810 Bishop Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Streets Assured Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $309,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      4563 N Myers Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4563 N Myers Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,400
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Davis Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $65,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Hemlock Ln, Geneva, OH 44041

      4950 Hemlock Ln, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kish Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $570,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      4699 Lake Rd E Unit 403, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4699 Lake Rd E Unit 403, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cizek RealtyNet, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home