6,551

Homes in ZIP Code 44041

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $249,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Maplelane Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      180 Maplelane Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /43

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1838 State Route 534 S, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,839

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ambrose Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    1838 State Route 534 S, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /23

      Est $252,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Maplelane Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      179 Maplelane Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,209
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /11

    $27,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4534 Lake Rd E Unit 12, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wren Swiney The Miller Realty Co.

    4534 Lake Rd E Unit 12, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /27

      Est $207,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1388 S Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1388 S Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kunka RE/MAX

  • /11

    $147,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    112 Raymond Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,462

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Allen Howard Hanna

    112 Raymond Dr, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /46

      Est $248,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Richard St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      138 Richard St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /45

    $296,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4611 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,905

    Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

    4611 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /26

      Est $232,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Eastlawn St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      777 Eastlawn St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    469 Lower Cork Ln, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,896

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Morse Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    469 Lower Cork Ln, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /18

      Est $180,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Raymond Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      68 Raymond Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /5

    $83,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    0 S Ridge Rd E Unit 5176296, Geneva, OH 44041

    • Land
    • 8.52 Acres
    • $9,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Lovelady Howard Hanna

    0 S Ridge Rd E Unit 5176296, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /18

      Est $151,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      360 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    315 Garfield St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,706

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Blankenship McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    315 Garfield St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /35

      Est $367,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      544 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /23

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1050 W Main Ct, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,129

    Last Listing Agent Sue Smith HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    1050 W Main Ct, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /35

      Est $277,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Ansel Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      431 Ansel Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /16

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4534 Lake Rd E Unit 41, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 606 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wren Swiney The Miller Realty Co.

    4534 Lake Rd E Unit 41, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /26

      Est $169,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 S Eagle St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      564 S Eagle St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Petkovich Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $77,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    442 2nd St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,352

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Powell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    442 2nd St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /21

      Est $173,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 W Tibbitts St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      96 W Tibbitts St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    58 Erie St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,052

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jalowiec RE/MAX Edge Realty

    58 Erie St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /35

      Est $163,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Aletha St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      597 Aletha St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6448 N Ridge Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

    • Land
    • 94 Acres
    • $4,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,411

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    6448 N Ridge Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /24

      Est $178,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Crowell Ave, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      125 S Crowell Ave, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gallagher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /44

    $114,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    459 3rd St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,473

    Last Listing Agent Carole Stormer-Vaux Assured Real Estate

    459 3rd St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /10

      Est $198,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 E Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      852 E Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dumitru-Brito EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /13

    $72,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    109 S Cedar St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,196

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Howard Hanna

    109 S Cedar St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /34

      Est $253,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 S Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      926 S Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Burke Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /41

    $274,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    194 Ansel Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,849

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Leichtman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    194 Ansel Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /25

      Est $268,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 S Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      910 S Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /3

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 N Myers Rd Unit 5085947, Geneva, OH 44041

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $19,531 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Giannelli Mackey HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    0 N Myers Rd Unit 5085947, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /22

      Est $146,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 S Crowell Ave, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      78 S Crowell Ave, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /41

    $499,999

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4989 N River Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    4989 N River Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /27

      Est $175,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Centennial St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Centennial St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /50

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    70 Crown Point, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,071

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Miller The Miller Realty Co.

    70 Crown Point, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /37

      Est $142,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lawnfield Ct, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      153 Lawnfield Ct, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chamberlain-Garbutt Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /30

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    535 Eastwood St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,359

    Last Listing Agent Kelsea Ely Platinum Real Estate

    535 Eastwood St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /29

      Est $143,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 S Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      731 S Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Foltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /38

    $356,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3371 Padanarum Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,510

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    3371 Padanarum Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home