6,551

Homes in ZIP Code 44041

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $338,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 N Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      711 N Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    145 Walnut St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,735

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    145 Walnut St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /43

      Est $360,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 N Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      808 N Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zappitelli McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $47,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3583 Austin Rd Unit 94, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    3583 Austin Rd Unit 94, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /21

      Est $205,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 N Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      846 N Nearing Cir, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    474 1st St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,168

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Glasky Platinum Real Estate

    474 1st St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /34

      Est $239,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Eastwood St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      781 Eastwood St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2302 Walter Main Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,290

2302 Walter Main Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /41

      Est $162,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 3rd St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      499 3rd St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawni Marich Platinum Real Estate

  • /41

    $422,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6810 S Ridge Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,846

    Last Listing Agent John Wegloski McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    6810 S Ridge Rd W, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /35

      Est $176,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      143 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ambrose Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /35

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    337 Britton Dr, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    337 Britton Dr, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /28

      Est $171,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      324 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /33

    $196,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1370 N County Line Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,933

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ketring Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    1370 N County Line Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /36

      Est $156,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kunka RE/MAX

  • /8

    $157,250

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3669 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,542

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Looman Howard Hanna

    3669 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /35

      Est $180,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      82 Elm St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Glasky Platinum Real Estate

  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3600 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,540

    Last Listing Agent Darren Burke Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    3600 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /35

      Est $234,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      617 N Broadway, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Miller The Miller Realty Co.

  • /50

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4704 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,845

    Last Listing Agent Ben Drenik Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    4704 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /11

      Est $160,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      404 E Main St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

  • /27

    $149,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    98 Leslie St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,652

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zalimeni HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    98 Leslie St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /22

      Est $158,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Eastlawn St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      411 Eastlawn St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caden Lucas Deleted Agent

  • /43

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2921 Sexton Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,974

2921 Sexton Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /25

      Est $156,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Eastlawn St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      466 Eastlawn St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /49

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4262 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,752

4262 Lake Rd E, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /22

      Est $119,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Blaine St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      508 Blaine St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joann Petkovich Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    304 State Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,479

    Last Listing Agent Kit Custer RE/MAX Transitions

    304 State Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /28

      Est $168,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Eastwood St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      383 Eastwood St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Barker Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $141,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6559 W Maple Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,076

6559 W Maple Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /29

      Est $149,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Morrison St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      310 Morrison St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /45

    $149,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5153 New London Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,702

    Last Listing Agent Carole Stormer-Vaux Assured Real Estate

    5153 New London Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /28

      Est $115,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 E Union St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      180 E Union St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

  • /44

    $311,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5016 Mapleton Beach Dr E, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,634

5016 Mapleton Beach Dr E, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /9

      Est $123,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Sherman St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      628 Sherman St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /14

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5759 W Maple Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,958

    Last Listing Agent Tami Cornell Howard Hanna

    5759 W Maple Rd, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /31

      Est $153,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Sherman St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      568 Sherman St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Miller The Miller Realty Co.

  • /35

    $155,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    171 Leslie St, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,974

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Irwin HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    171 Leslie St, Geneva, OH 44041
    • /30

      Est $149,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Sherman St, Geneva, OH 44041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      610 Sherman St, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Powell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /17

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4920 Thomas Blvd, Geneva, OH 44041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,587

    Last Listing Agent Drew Thomas RE/MAX Results

    4920 Thomas Blvd, Geneva, OH 44041

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home