126

Recently Sold Homes in 32139

Section Image
  • /19

    $9,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    512 Dogwood Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $39,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,721

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    512 Dogwood Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    121 Mosswood St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,667

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bram LPT REALTY, LLC

    121 Mosswood St, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /46

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    177 Palm Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BREWER BEACH STATE REALTY

    177 Palm Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    202 4th St, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 476 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buell EXP REALTY LLC

    202 4th St, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    150 Camden St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,885

    Last Listing Agent John Burke SUNCOAST MANSIONS LLC

    150 Camden St, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    133 Lakeway Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 6.58 Acres
    • $12,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,188

    Last Listing Agent B. Catherine Holeva Beaches to River Real Estate

    133 Lakeway Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    133 Seminole Trail, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,186

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Narcho NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.

    133 Seminole Trail, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /14

    $19,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    225 Marie Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,012

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heath ST JOHNS REALTY AND MANAGEMENT LLC

    225 Marie Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    112 Bayberry Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Littlejohn NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS

    112 Bayberry Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /3

    $17,250

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    835 Paradise Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES PARHAM MOMENTUM REALTY

    835 Paradise Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /3

    $16,500

    Sold May 19, 2026

    146 Pine Cone Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,667

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE WATTS WELAKA REALTY LLC

    146 Pine Cone Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /4

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    176 Georgetown Shortcut Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Larsen LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    176 Georgetown Shortcut Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /4

    $14,950

    Sold May 30, 2025

    217 Paradise Blvd, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $57,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,210

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Boyd Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    217 Paradise Blvd, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /4

    $8,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    111 Cypress Dr, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $36,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,518

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    111 Cypress Dr, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    523 Gardenia Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,667

    Last Listing Agent Laura Diss Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC

    523 Gardenia Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    119 Lonesome Trail, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA BOND FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    119 Lonesome Trail, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    219 Dolphin Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $17,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $65,472

    Last Listing Agent Jill Goodman CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY

    219 Dolphin Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /12

    $229,990

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    733 Live Oak Loop, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,401

    733 Live Oak Loop, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /2

    $12,500

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    107 Heathton St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $34,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,325

    Last Listing Agent Tina Duck DUCK REALTY INC

    107 Heathton St, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $3,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    210 Edgewood Dr, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $15,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,500

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Fowler EXIT KING REALTY

    210 Edgewood Dr, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    119 & 121 Mosswood St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bram LPT REALTY, LLC

    119 & 121 Mosswood St, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /3

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    166 Whispering Pines Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $29,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denny Carrion KELLER WILLIAMS OF PORT ST LUCIE

    166 Whispering Pines Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /6

    $17,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    103 Dolphin Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $16,055 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,385

    Last Listing Agent Jill Goodman CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY

    103 Dolphin Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    101 SE 3rd St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,488

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Burnside LPT REALTY LLC

    101 SE 3rd St, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    179 Georgetown Denver Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,390

    Last Listing Agent Chad Freeman IHEART REALTY INC

    179 Georgetown Denver Rd, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $18,200

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    0 Xx Moon Lake Dr, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $21,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Warmka YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

    0 Xx Moon Lake Dr, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /4

    $15,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    204 Ocala Ct, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $10,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,500

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Najmi Suncoast Choice Realty

    204 Ocala Ct, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    00 Magnolia Ave, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

00 Magnolia Ave, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /40

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    143 S Lake George Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Parham MOMENTUM REALTY

    143 S Lake George Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $11,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    332 Redwood Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,638

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Kelty EXP REALTY LLC

    332 Redwood Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /12

    $18,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    32 Lone Laurel Ln, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $13,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    32 Lone Laurel Ln, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /6

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    307 Sabal Palm Ct, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $19,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,549

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    307 Sabal Palm Ct, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /20

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    212 Atkins Rd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,811

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Adams CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY

    212 Atkins Rd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /15

    $18,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    910 Paradise Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $39,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,404

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA PACE CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY

    910 Paradise Blvd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    108 Plumosa Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,243

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    108 Plumosa Dr, Georgetown, FL 32139
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    314 Carteret Rd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $22,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY, LLC

    314 Carteret Rd, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /29

    $9,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    432 Gardenia Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,595

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    432 Gardenia Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /7

    $11,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 Helen Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $41,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown Beaches to River Real Estate

    0 Helen Ave, Georgetown Cove, FL 32139
  • /2

    $6,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    105 Brierly St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $13,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,765

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Pandoff Marzucco Real Estate

    105 Brierly St, Georgetown, FL 32139