33,420

Homes in ZIP Code 78628

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $649,900

    $39K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft

    1108 Dunman Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    This one-of-a-kind home with rich architectural character offers top-notch quality construction, stylish premium finishes, & the rare opportunity to own newer construction in the established Quail Meadow neighborhood, known for its central Georgetown location, all with no HOA. Built by a family of longtime builders, this home was thoughtfully constructed with no detail overlooked, from extra

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Kerr

    KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    (737) 391-0132

    1108 Dunman Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /13

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3005 Whisper Oaks Ln Unit A, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Convenient Location in Georgetown. READY FOR MOVE IN . Cute little 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath end unit condo in West Georgetown. 2 Assigned parking spaces directly in front of unit. Includes storage shed. 50 Amp Electric Vehicle Charger Outlet. Great Location with Easy access to shopping, Restaurants.

    Betty Epperson Epperson Realty Group LLC

    3005 Whisper Oaks Ln Unit A, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 309 Belanger Canyon Dr, Andice, TX 78628

    $811,895 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    309 Belanger Canyon Dr, Andice, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    309 Belanger Canyon Dr, Andice, TX 78628
    • 706 Algerita Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $355,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Algerita Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      706 Algerita Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Silverman Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    607 Windbrook Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    4 beds | 2.5 Baths | Large backyard | Soaring ceilings | Balcony | Oaks at San Gabriel Neighborhood | Stylish and beautifully maintained, this home in the desirable Oaks at San Gabriel neighborhood offers exceptional curb appeal with easy-to-maintain landscaping and a charming tree out front. Inside, an open floor plan showcases soaring ceilings, expansive windows, and gorgeous wood-look luxury

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Kerr

    KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    (737) 383-0446

    607 Windbrook Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Check Out this 3/2 in Leander

    1845 Donetto Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Beautiful home in Bluffview with open floor plan, amazing functional upgrades and located in very desirable area. This one-story 3/2 has everything you need with access to Ronald Regan and HWY 29 making it easy to access. The home has a large living space and a functional kitchen and walk in pantry. A must see!

    1845 Donetto Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 1411 Roaming Oak Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $275,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1411 Roaming Oak Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1411 Roaming Oak Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 724 Bonnet Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $469,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Bonnet Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      724 Bonnet Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Redding Allure Real Estate

  • /35

    $609,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    209 Mira Mesa Dr, Andice, TX 78628

    *****OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY, APRIL 11TH 1-3PM**********OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY APRIL 12TH 2-4PM***** Welcome to 209 Mira Mesa in the highly sought-after Santa Rita Ranch community! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers 3,010 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open floor plan filled with tall ceilings and

    Agent Photo

    Victoria Davis

    Bramlett Partners

    (512) 883-3180

    209 Mira Mesa Dr, Andice, TX 78628
  • /30

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7705 Pebble Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Approximately 2060 Sq. Ft. Four bedrooms, or three bedrooms and study. Two bathrooms. Open floor plan with tall ceilings and lots of natural light. Generous sized rooms and good closet space throughout. Private primary suite on the back of house. Large laundry room, with space for an extra refrigerator or freezer + a closet. Recent vinyl in bedrooms and study, no carpet! Extended back patio

    David Lotspeich Austin HomePage Real Estate

    7705 Pebble Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /21

    $624,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    604 High Summit Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wolf Ranch: 46ft. lots

    604 High Summit Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 121 Peggy Cove, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      Est $515,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Peggy Cove, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Peggy Cove, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 291 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

  • /40

    $454,990

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    2613 Indian Clover Trail, Leander, TX 78641

    This beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers approximately 2,855 sq ft of modern living space and was built in 2023, providing the benefits of near-new construction without the wait, including a contemporary layout, stylish finishes, energy-efficient systems, and lower maintenance compared to older homes, making it an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors; located in

    Agent Photo

    Nitin Kumar

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (512) 607-9927

    2613 Indian Clover Trail, Leander, TX 78641
  • /25

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3603 Rocky Hollow Trail Unit B, Georgetown, TX 78628

    3603 Rocky Hollow Trail Unit B, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 1404 Purple Petunia Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $649,358 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1404 Purple Petunia Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1404 Purple Petunia Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 109 Redtail Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $570,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Redtail Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      109 Redtail Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dunnigan Team Price Real Estate

  • /28

    $419,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    417 Peace Pipe Way, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Beautifully maintained and truly like-new, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, quality, and an exceptional setting backing to a true greenbelt/preserve. Enjoy added privacy and peaceful natural views with no rear neighbors. Very convenient to all that Georgetown has to offer! Only minutes to the Downtown Square. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout designed for easy everyday living

    Agent Photo

    Christina Roberto

    Realty Texas LLC

    (737) 347-1039

    417 Peace Pipe Way, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /27

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2032 Base Burner Path, Leander, TX 78641

    Sivajyothi Rachumalla Full Circle RE

    2032 Base Burner Path, Leander, TX 78641
  • /22

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5912 Kelly Kyle Ave, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,940

    Highland Homes Parkside Peninsula

    5912 Kelly Kyle Ave, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 200 Atlanta Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $603,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Atlanta Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      200 Atlanta Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Clawson AustinVestors

  • /40

    $3,999,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $399,900 per Acre

    3900 Shell Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Seller Financing Opportunity at 4.99% Fixed with a 5-year carry! Located in the Georgetown ETJ, this unique 10-acre property offers a rare blend of ranch-life comfort and commercial opportunity. The custom-built 1 Story 4 bed / 3 bath Ranch-Style home sits on 10 acres fully gated and fenced, with 3 acres separately fenced and utilized for monthly Storage Spots for RV, Truck, Auto, Equipment yard,

    Agent Photo

    Chrissy Caputo

    Austin Summit Group

    (737) 238-1898

    3900 Shell Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /11

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1201 Wolf Cyn Rd Unit 42301, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Brand New + Fast Approval. Low Deposit + Low Move-In Fees. Call or text today to schedule a tour or to learn more. Full-size washer and dryer included, stainless steel appliances, vinyl flooring, granite countertops and tile backsplash, and private balcony. Swimming pool and 24/7 fully equipped fitness center. Call or text today to learn more or schedule a tour . Nicolas Giangreco, All City Real

    1201 Wolf Cyn Rd Unit 42301, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 411 Brazos Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    411 Brazos Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,516

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bergmann Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    411 Brazos Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • /2

      Est $346,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pine Island Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      112 Pine Island Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Young ERA Experts

  • /34

    $729,990

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft

    3424 Jaulan St, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to this stunning Taylor Morrison home in the highly desirable Bluffview community! Built in 2021, this 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence offers 3,265 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with timeless curb appeal and modern elegance. From the moment you arrive, the home’s clean architectural lines and beautifully maintained exterior set the tone for what awaits inside. Step through the

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Baker

    Baker Realty

    (737) 384-8868

    3424 Jaulan St, Leander, TX 78641
  • /31

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    204 Battleship Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Beautiful single-story home located in the highly sought-after Parkside at Mayfield Ranch, just a short walk to the elementary school. This spacious open-concept layout offers plenty of room to spread out and is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The community features great amenities and easy access to major highways, shopping, and dining. Step outside to a covered patio and a

    Becky Turner eXp Realty, LLC

    204 Battleship Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 708 Great Lawn Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $634,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    708 Great Lawn Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 990 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith RGS Realty LLC

    708 Great Lawn Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 220 Marys Creek Ln, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      Est $720,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Marys Creek Ln, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      220 Marys Creek Ln, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fischer Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $504,950

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    221 Comet Pointe Dr, Andice, TX 78628

    Agent Photo

    Brian Weinzetl

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    221 Comet Pointe Dr, Andice, TX 78628
  • /40

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    544 View Dr, Andice, TX 78628

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the desirable Morningstar neighborhood in Georgetown, TX with exemplary schools. This spacious house features a modern kitchen with a convenient granite island for meal prep and entertaining. The master bathroom boasts a luxurious dual vanity and a walk-in shower for ultimate relaxation. With plenty of space for your family to

    544 View Dr, Andice, TX 78628
  • /19

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2008 Bandito Bluff Pass, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bar W Ranch

    2008 Bandito Bluff Pass, Leander, TX 78641
    • 341 Cimarron Hills Trail E, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $764,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Cimarron Hills Trail E, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      341 Cimarron Hills Trail E, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fahnestock 29 West Realty Group

  • /27

    $399,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    100 Rebel Red Cove, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

    This modern 2019 Santa Rita Ranch home sits on a grand corner lot in one of the most vibrant award winning communities just outside of Austin! Inside this culdesac gem find trendy aesthetics inside and out! Stylishwood-like flooring throughout the common areas and soft gray paint selections give this 4 bedroom a contemporary spacious feel. Overlooking the sunlit living room, the gourmet kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Farnsley

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 302-6990

    100 Rebel Red Cove, Liberty Hill, TX 78642
  • /16

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    104 Highview Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Your Own Private Retreat in the Heart of Georgetown — Pool, Half-Acre Lot, Trail Access to Downtown Step outside to your own private in-ground pool, shaded by towering mature oaks on nearly half an acre in Oakcrest Estates — one of Georgetown's most established and sought-after neighborhoods. This beautifully renovated single-story custom home offers a rare combination: the space and privacy of a

    JC Adams Bramlett Partners

    104 Highview Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 1208 Scenic Green Loop, Andice, TX 78628

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1208 Scenic Green Loop, Andice, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,927

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1208 Scenic Green Loop, Andice, TX 78628
    • 429 Granite Rock Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $559,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Granite Rock Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      429 Granite Rock Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Hudson Realty Texas LLC

  • /40

    $475,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    110 Riverwood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    ***Property is a GO 3/27 - 3/29, afterwards use ShowingTime & contact Diane Waters***Welcome to this beautifully designed home where comfort, space, and standout outdoor living come together to create a truly inviting retreat. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open, airy feel that carries throughout the home. A rare and highly

    Agent Photo

    Diane Waters

    Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    (737) 321-1613

    110 Riverwood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /57

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath, Single-Story Home in Parkside at Mayfield Ranch

    165 Lady Bird Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    4 Bedroom, 3 Bath, Single-Story Home in Parkside at Mayfield Ranch ~ OPEN Floor Plan ~ Hill Country View from Texas-Sized Covered Back Patio ~ Kitchen has Lovely Cream Granite, Oversized Island with Double-Sided Cabinets, Deep Sink, Stainless Steel Appliances & 5-Burner Gas Cooktop ~ Office or 5th Bedroom ~ Game/Play Room, Formal Dining & Butler's Pantry ~ Large Corner Lot ~ Private Backyard

    165 Lady Bird Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 3921 Waxahachie Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    $769,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3921 Waxahachie Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,192

    Last Listing Agent Patrick H Easter M/I Homes Realty

    3921 Waxahachie Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    • 201 Mindy Way, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      Est $470,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mindy Way, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      201 Mindy Way, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fischer Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home