18,263

Homes in ZIP Code 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • 303 Coffee Mill Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    303 Coffee Mill Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,441

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    303 Coffee Mill Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 501 Marquesa Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $1,050,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Marquesa Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      501 Marquesa Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Phillips KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

  • /17

    $559,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    2187W Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Extended entry with 12-foot coffered ceiling leads past formal dining room to open family room, kitchen and morning area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes double-entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet. All secondary bedrooms feature

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38154442, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 101 Centerfire Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    101 Centerfire Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    101 Centerfire Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 352 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $340,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      352 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dorris TWAM

  • /23

    $513,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    Goodrich Plan at Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Goodrich floor plan provides a thoughtful layout that combines functionality and modern living. This two-story home includes four spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, making it ideal for families or those who enjoy entertaining. The main level welcomes you with an open-concept design that seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Parmer Ranch Unit 37769101, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 325 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    325 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daisy López Chesmar Homes

    325 Golden Sage Ave, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 609 Archer Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $441,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Archer Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      609 Archer Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /22

    $413,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,524+ Sq Ft

    Camelia Plan at Nolina - 45s, Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Camelia plan offers a truly unique open concept plan design that is perfect for entertaining on both floors! The kitchen includes an island perfect for quick meals or appetizers and is connected to the casual dining area. The spacious owner's retreat is tucked away at the back of the home for privacy. The Owner's Bath features dual vanity sinks and an over-sized walk-in closet. A secondary

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    212 Star Rush Trail Unit 36665187, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 505 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    505 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,558

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maciborski Maciborski Real Estate, LLC

    505 Rockport St, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 354 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $347,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      354 Brenham Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanna King Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • /3

    $681,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    3088W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Front porch opens into the entryway. A private guest suite off the main hallway features a full bathroom and walk-in closet. The kitchen hosts an island with built-in seating and corner walk-in pantry. The dining area connects the living spaces. The two-story family room boasts a wall of windows and the entrance to the covered backyard patio. French doors open into the home office off of the

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38251924, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 202 Bobbys Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    202 Bobbys Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,252

    Last Listing Agent Ann Richards Tula Properties

    202 Bobbys Cove, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 701 Archer Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $432,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Archer Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      701 Archer Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /16

    $511,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    Kennedale Plan at Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Kennedale floor plan is a thoughtfully designed one-story home offering four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Its open layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a spacious feel ideal for entertaining. The private primary suite features a well-appointed bathroom and generous closet space, while the additional bedrooms offer versatility for guests or a home office.

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Parmer Ranch Unit 39729736, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 323 Allen Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $774,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    323 Allen Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,195

    Last Listing Agent Diane Waters Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    323 Allen Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 430 Star Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $694,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Star Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      430 Star Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cramer The Stacy Group, LLC

  • /19

    $720,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    3568W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors framing the entry with 19-foot ceiling. Formal dining room flows into the family room and kitchen. Family room hosts a wall of windows and a 19-foot ceiling. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry flows into the morning area. Primary bedroom with a wall of windows. Primary bathroom hosts a French door entry, dual vanities, garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38252166, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 214 Fieldstone Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $397,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    214 Fieldstone Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,440

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    214 Fieldstone Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 202 Bluestem Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $442,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Bluestem Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      202 Bluestem Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Herrington Arbor Creek LLC

  • /3

    $633,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    The Dublin Plan at Parmer Ranch - 60′ - Traditional Homes, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcome to Dublin in Parmer Ranch, where modern design meets exceptional living. Explore a thoughtfully designed floor plan that includes a versatile flex room and a game room, offering flexibility and entertainment options. Immerse yourself in the natural beauty of the Texas Hill Country, with scenic trails and serene parks just moments away. Engage in community events and forge lasting

    Sitterle Homes Builder
    202 Drawbridge Dr Unit 36488339, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 221 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    221 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,627

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jacobs Century 21 Stribling Properties

    221 Bonham Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 106 Waterlily Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $463,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Waterlily Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      106 Waterlily Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ciccarelli Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /56

    $685,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    2944W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors set entry. Media room with French doors off extended entry. Formal dining room flows into open family room with wall of windows. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, a coffee bar, and generous island with built-in seating space. Adjoining morning area features wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38251796, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 116 Dandelion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    116 Dandelion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,511

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Grierson The Stacy Group, LLC

    116 Dandelion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 709 Crown Anchor Bend, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $446,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Crown Anchor Bend, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      709 Crown Anchor Bend, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Restine Realty Texas LLC

  • /38

    $975,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft

    113 Ten Oaks Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcome to 113 Ten Oaks Drive in Georgetown, Texas, a beautifully crafted custom home in the highly sought-after Shady Oak Estates community, known for its spacious acreage homes, mature trees, and private setting. Situated on a 1.25-acre lot surrounded by large, established oak trees, this 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offers over 4,400 square feet of living space designed for both everyday comfort

    Christina Mugno Spyglass Realty

    113 Ten Oaks Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 2001 Sundown Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2001 Sundown Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

    2001 Sundown Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 924 Apache Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $396,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Apache Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      924 Apache Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Jantzen Century 21 Stribling Properties

  • /25

    $607,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    2561H Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen hosts inviting island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. A second bedroom is downstairs. Two secondary bedrooms and a game room are

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38157622, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 204 Cathedral Mountain Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    204 Cathedral Mountain Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,695

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Speer The Stacy Group, LLC

    204 Cathedral Mountain Pass, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 128 Old Blue Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $382,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Old Blue Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      128 Old Blue Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gehrke Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /133

    $588,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    2504W Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Extended entry leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, generous counter space and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38157603, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 229 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $599,675 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    229 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,504

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    229 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 220 Lake Rim Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $676,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lake Rim Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      220 Lake Rim Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Shanley JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

  • /9

    $595,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    2293H Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors off extended entry with 12-foot ceiling. Spacious family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen offers walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Private primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38154466, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 169 Silverado Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $898,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    169 Silverado Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,711

    Last Listing Agent Marion Lamantia Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    169 Silverado Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 108 Willow Run, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $988,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Willow Run, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      108 Willow Run, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Parkhurst Epperson Realty Group LLC

  • /29

    $629,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft

    1105 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Discover the Haskell floor plan in the sought-after Parmer Ranch community—where thoughtful design meets modern sophistication. This spacious two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a dedicated study, a versatile game room, and a 3-car garage, all within 3,645 square feet on a 60-foot homesite. On the main level, enjoy a luxurious primary suite offering privacy and comfort, along with

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1105 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /22

    $221,840 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    506 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    506 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home