18,260

Homes in ZIP Code 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $445,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Grandview Plan at Highland Village - 50' and 55', Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Grandview floor plan offers a harmonious blend of comfort and efficiency, making it an ideal one-story home for various lifestyles. This thoughtfully designed residence features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a layout that maximizes every square foot. The heart of the home is the open living area, where the kitchen seamlessly connects to the dining and family rooms, creating a

    Coventry Homes Builder
    402 Raleigh Dr Unit 36448329, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 312 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $718,274 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    312 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,176

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    312 Buckaroo Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 900 Jennings Branch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $1,124,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Jennings Branch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      900 Jennings Branch Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sammons Century 21 Stribling Properties

  • /23

    $599,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    208 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    PRICE IMPROVMENT!! This beautiful single-story home has gorgeous yet durable wood-look flooring stretching from the entry past the study and into the spacious family room. The enhanced kitchen boasts an oversized island and additional peninsula, offering countertop seating for eight or more adults. The lifestyle room between two of the secondary bedrooms offers and additional living space, great

    208 San Xavier St, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 129 Camp Verde Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    129 Camp Verde Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,056

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Aceituno Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    129 Camp Verde Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 313 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $314,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      313 Kickapoo Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Brownlow Rugg Realty LLC

  • /26

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    312 Monarch Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcome to this well-maintained home located in a premier active adult community, offering comfort and functionality, This home features a primary suite, guest bedroom along with a versatile office/study/craft room, perfect for a home office or pursuing hobbies. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with both front and back patios. No carpet; wood type flooring and tile makes this home easy care.

    Barbara Elliott eXp Realty, LLC

    312 Monarch Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 416 Davis Mountain Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    416 Davis Mountain Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,478

    Last Listing Agent David Ezrailson Bedrock Realty

    416 Davis Mountain Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 201 Coopers Hill Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $885,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Coopers Hill Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      201 Coopers Hill Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 292 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina White Keller Williams Realty C. P.

  • /17

    $559,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    2187W Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Extended entry with 12-foot coffered ceiling leads past formal dining room to open family room, kitchen and morning area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes double-entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet. All secondary bedrooms feature

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38154442, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1754 County Road 146, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $898,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1754 County Road 146, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo J Trejo Keller Williams Realty

    1754 County Road 146, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 1520 County Road 262, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $1,356,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 County Road 262, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1520 County Road 262, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gonzalez Real Broker, LLC

  • /23

    $513,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    Goodrich Plan at Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Goodrich floor plan provides a thoughtful layout that combines functionality and modern living. This two-story home includes four spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, making it ideal for families or those who enjoy entertaining. The main level welcomes you with an open-concept design that seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Parmer Ranch Unit 37769101, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 115 Blazing Star Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    115 Blazing Star Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,476

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kelly ERA Brokers Consolidated

    115 Blazing Star Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 113 Graystone Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $844,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Graystone Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      113 Graystone Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hawthorne Sterling & Associates R.E.

  • /22

    $413,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,524+ Sq Ft

    Camelia Plan at Nolina - 45s, Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Camelia plan offers a truly unique open concept plan design that is perfect for entertaining on both floors! The kitchen includes an island perfect for quick meals or appetizers and is connected to the casual dining area. The spacious owner's retreat is tucked away at the back of the home for privacy. The Owner's Bath features dual vanity sinks and an over-sized walk-in closet. A secondary

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    212 Star Rush Trail Unit 36665187, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 318 Fairway Ridge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    318 Fairway Ridge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,704

    Last Listing Agent Christina Roberto Realty Texas LLC

    318 Fairway Ridge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 1310 County Road 245, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $1,395,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 County Road 245, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1310 County Road 245, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brinkoeter Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /3

    $681,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    3088W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Front porch opens into the entryway. A private guest suite off the main hallway features a full bathroom and walk-in closet. The kitchen hosts an island with built-in seating and corner walk-in pantry. The dining area connects the living spaces. The two-story family room boasts a wall of windows and the entrance to the covered backyard patio. French doors open into the home office off of the

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38251924, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /17

    $210,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    249 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    249 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 407 W Majestic Oak Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $1,199,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Majestic Oak Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      407 W Majestic Oak Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kelly Girton eXp Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $511,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    Kennedale Plan at Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Kennedale floor plan is a thoughtfully designed one-story home offering four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Its open layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a spacious feel ideal for entertaining. The private primary suite features a well-appointed bathroom and generous closet space, while the additional bedrooms offer versatility for guests or a home office.

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Parmer Ranch Unit 39729736, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 309 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    309 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    309 Hickory Creek Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 30 Wildwood Dr Unit 121, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $336,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wildwood Dr Unit 121, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30 Wildwood Dr Unit 121, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 265 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Harlow Hittss Solutions, LLC

  • /19

    $720,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    3568W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors framing the entry with 19-foot ceiling. Formal dining room flows into the family room and kitchen. Family room hosts a wall of windows and a 19-foot ceiling. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry flows into the morning area. Primary bedroom with a wall of windows. Primary bathroom hosts a French door entry, dual vanities, garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38252166, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 1017 Painted Horse Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $590,820 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1017 Painted Horse Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,972

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    1017 Painted Horse Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 102 Sunset Ridge, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $889,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sunset Ridge, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      102 Sunset Ridge, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damon Brown Spyglass Realty

  • /3

    $633,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    The Dublin Plan at Parmer Ranch - 60′ - Traditional Homes, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcome to Dublin in Parmer Ranch, where modern design meets exceptional living. Explore a thoughtfully designed floor plan that includes a versatile flex room and a game room, offering flexibility and entertainment options. Immerse yourself in the natural beauty of the Texas Hill Country, with scenic trails and serene parks just moments away. Engage in community events and forge lasting

    Sitterle Homes Builder
    202 Drawbridge Dr Unit 36488339, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 101 Goldenrod Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $413,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    101 Goldenrod Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,092

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bevell ERA Brokers Consolidated

    101 Goldenrod Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 302 Capote Peak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $594,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Capote Peak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      302 Capote Peak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

  • /56

    $685,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    2944W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors set entry. Media room with French doors off extended entry. Formal dining room flows into open family room with wall of windows. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, a coffee bar, and generous island with built-in seating space. Adjoining morning area features wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38251796, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 511 Dove Hollow Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $474,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    511 Dove Hollow Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,019

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    511 Dove Hollow Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 617 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $387,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      617 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Brownlow Rugg Realty LLC

  • /38

    $975,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft

    113 Ten Oaks Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcome to 113 Ten Oaks Drive in Georgetown, Texas, a beautifully crafted custom home in the highly sought-after Shady Oak Estates community, known for its spacious acreage homes, mature trees, and private setting. Situated on a 1.25-acre lot surrounded by large, established oak trees, this 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offers over 4,400 square feet of living space designed for both everyday comfort

    Christina Mugno Spyglass Realty

    113 Ten Oaks Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /2

    $409,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    204 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Season at Highland Village

    204 Alistair Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 611 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $408,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      611 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lazenby Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /25

    $607,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    2561H Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen hosts inviting island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. A second bedroom is downstairs. Two secondary bedrooms and a game room are

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38157622, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 200 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $179,290 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    200 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    200 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 614 Apache Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $384,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Apache Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      614 Apache Mountain Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Freeman The Stacy Group, LLC

  • /133

    $588,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    2504W Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Extended entry leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, generous counter space and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38157603, Georgetown, TX 78633

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home