18,260

Homes in ZIP Code 78633

Section Image Section Image
  • 125 Elderberry St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    125 Elderberry St, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,600

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Williams ERA Brokers Consolidated

    125 Elderberry St, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 811 Independence Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $395,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Independence Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      811 Independence Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Monroe LPT Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $595,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    2293H Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors off extended entry with 12-foot ceiling. Spacious family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen offers walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Private primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38154466, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 820 Salado Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    820 Salado Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,218

    Last Listing Agent Pokey Delwaide ERA Brokers Consolidated

    820 Salado Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 504 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $297,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      504 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cobern Austin 512 Realty

  • /29

    $629,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft

    1105 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Discover the Haskell floor plan in the sought-after Parmer Ranch community—where thoughtful design meets modern sophistication. This spacious two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a dedicated study, a versatile game room, and a 3-car garage, all within 3,645 square feet on a 60-foot homesite. On the main level, enjoy a luxurious primary suite offering privacy and comfort, along with

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1105 Ellensburg Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • /25

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    540 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    Richmond American Homes Season at Highland Village

    540 Raleigh Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 5125 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $466,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5125 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Wells Kurtz Properties

  • /3

    $690,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft

    3069W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors frame entry. Open family room with a wall of windows extends to kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry. Game room with French doors just off the family room. Private primary suite with wall of windows. Primary bathroom features a French door entry, dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and two

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38251854, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 710 Breezeway Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    710 Breezeway Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,161

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Hohensee The Stacy Group, LLC

    710 Breezeway Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 5128 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $547,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5128 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 289 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Williams ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /6

    $611,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    2595W Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcoming front porch opens into the two-story entryway featuring French doors leading into the home office. Past the staircase you enter the kitchen which hosts the island with built-in seating and a corner walk-in pantry. The dining area connects the open two-story family room featuring a wall of windows and access to the covered backyard patio. The primary bedroom hosts a wall of windows.

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 38157642, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 238 Landons Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $1,123,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    238 Landons Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,677

    Last Listing Agent Abby Alwan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    238 Landons Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 5116 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $437,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5116 Hidden Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Wells Kurtz Properties

  • /13

    $594,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    2619W Plan at Parmer Ranch - 50', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcoming front porch opens into an extended entryway adorned with 12-foot ceilings. French doors open into the private home office, located just off the entrance. Down the hallway, you will find the secondary bedrooms, each featuring walk-in closets and a shared full bathroom. Adjacent to the hallway, French doors open into the inviting game room, complete with three large windows. The open

    Perry Homes Builder
    1005 Glen Heahter Dr Unit 39877757, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 313 Hills of Texas Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $769,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    313 Hills of Texas Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,924

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rugg Rugg Realty LLC

    313 Hills of Texas Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 238 Whispering Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $919,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Whispering Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      238 Whispering Spring Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gold Stanberry REALTORS

  • /21

    $602,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    Brookshire Plan at Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    The Brookshire floor plan exudes charm and functionality, offering a thoughtfully designed two-story layout with four spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms. The main level is a perfect blend of comfort and practicality, showcasing a modern kitchen that flows seamlessly into the open-concept living and dining areas, ideal for hosting gatherings or enjoying quiet family evenings. Upstairs, the

    Coventry Homes Builder
    112 Dawnwood Ct Unit 40334435, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 347 Westbury Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    347 Westbury Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,878

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Dean Kurtz Properties

    347 Westbury Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 123 Sandy Creek Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $309,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Sandy Creek Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      123 Sandy Creek Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cerretha Rose Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /9

    $438,900

    New Construction $118K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    108 Bright Light Way, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 11-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers center island, a 5-burner gas cooktop and corner walk-in pantry. Dining area opens to spacious family room with wall of windows. Private primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanity, freestanding tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. Abundant closet

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    108 Bright Light Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 101 Paint Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    101 Paint Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,523

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stanley Avalar Austin

    101 Paint Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 126 Mill Creek Path, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $303,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Mill Creek Path, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      126 Mill Creek Path, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $669,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921+ Sq Ft

    Bristol Plan at Parmer Ranch - Parmer Ranch 60, Goergetown, TX 78633

    We LOVE what the Bristol plan has to offer. With the majority of the main rooms located on the first-level, this thoughtfully designed floor plan ensures easy living for all. With an optional study, additional bedroom and wine bar, you can make this plan uniquely yours. The second level presents a media and game room, accompanied by another bedroom and full bath.

    Drees Homes Builder
    101 Old Eagle Rd Unit 37255167, Goergetown, TX 78633
  • 121 Meadow Beauty Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    121 Meadow Beauty Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    121 Meadow Beauty Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • /38

      Est $373,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Cedar Elm Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1019 Cedar Elm Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belva Crosby Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $400,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    811 River Walk Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    HUGE price adjustment! Don' miss living in one of Georgetown’s most sought-after active senior communities where neighbors wave from golf carts, walk the beautiful trails that you can access from your backyard and life moves at just the right pace. This home has been fully updated from top to bottom in 2022, making it the kind of home you can settle into on day one. Inside, every surface feels

    Kelley Menefee Compass RE Texas, LLC

    811 River Walk Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 209 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $455,857 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    209 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    209 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 515 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $317,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      515 Salt Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Jantzen Century 21 Stribling Properties

  • /11

    $705,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    3118W Plan at Nolina - 60', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Home office with French doors frames the entry. Guest suite with a walk-in closet and a full bath. Media room with French doors. Kitchen features a large pantry and a large island with built-in seating space. Family room with a wall of windows. Primary suite with 12-foot coffered ceilings. Double doors lead to primary bath with separate vanities, a garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower, and

    Perry Homes Builder
    228 Star Rush Trail Unit 38251982, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 300 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $394,040 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    300 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,778

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    300 Horsemint Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 207 Capote Peak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $591,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Capote Peak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      207 Capote Peak Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Forbes Forbes Realty

  • /22

    $493,825

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    1016 Rollingwood Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633

    New Coventry Home! Discover the Grandview by Coventry Homes, a beautifully designed one-story home that offers the perfect balance of comfort, functionality, and modern style. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this smart floor plan is designed to make everyday living easy. The open kitchen, dining, and family room create a welcoming space ideal for entertaining or relaxing at home. Natural flow

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1016 Rollingwood Trail, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 100 Gabgrove Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    100 Gabgrove Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 395 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,734

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dusterhoft Boxwood Properties

    100 Gabgrove Ct, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 602 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $406,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      602 Sheldon Lake Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lazenby Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /3

    $520,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    2180W Plan at Woodside - 47', Georgetown, TX 78633

    Extended entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room with 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, generous counter space and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area features wall of windows. Family room features wall of windows. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with

    Perry Homes Builder
    521 Billowing Cloud Cove Unit 38358707, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 212 Lake Rim Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    212 Lake Rim Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,049

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Blackwell Platinum Realty-Austin

    212 Lake Rim Cir, Georgetown, TX 78633
    • 405 Sunset Ridge, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Est $1,195,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Sunset Ridge, Georgetown, TX 78633

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      405 Sunset Ridge, Georgetown, TX 78633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Suffel Moreland Properties

  • /40

    $445,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    219 Wildwood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633

    Welcome home to 219 Wildwood Drive in Georgetown, Texas! Tucked away on a quiet street with no neighbors behind, this move-in ready home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout with plenty of space to spread out. All bedrooms are conveniently located upstairs, along with a large flex space perfect for a media room, game room, playroom, or home office.Downstairs, you’ll find

    Stephanie Reinke White Label Realty

    219 Wildwood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78633
  • 133 Red Granite Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    133 Red Granite Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    Last Listing Agent David Durham Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    133 Red Granite Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home