1,766

River Bend Homes

Section Image
  • 1904 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1904 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,804

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Koen Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1904 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 106 Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $411,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      106 Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Roberto Realty Texas LLC

  • 710 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    710 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,769

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Cain Keller Williams Realty

    710 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 901 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $441,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      901 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Waters Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • 1715 Dawn Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1715 Dawn Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,437

    Last Listing Agent Brett Danaher Century 21 Stribling Properties

    1715 Dawn Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 899 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $435,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      899 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hershey Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • 1906 Garden Villa Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1906 Garden Villa Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,437

    Last Listing Agent James Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    1906 Garden Villa Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 812 Wagon Wheel Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $380,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Wagon Wheel Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      812 Wagon Wheel Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moody All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • 3416 Buffalo Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3416 Buffalo Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,495

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Fleury Coldwell Banker Apex

    3416 Buffalo Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 810 Wagon Wheel Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $444,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Wagon Wheel Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      810 Wagon Wheel Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Campbell Texas Open Door Realty

  • 3307 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3307 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,494

    Last Listing Agent Deliesha Clark JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

    3307 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 3306 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $429,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3306 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schaffer LPT Realty, LLC

  • 3209 Buffalo Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3209 Buffalo Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,721

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    3209 Buffalo Springs Trail, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 111 Windmill Cove, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $377,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Windmill Cove, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      111 Windmill Cove, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tumulty Bramlett Partners

  • 722 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $314,993 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    722 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,618

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Haines Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    722 Hedgewood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 3316 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $370,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3316 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kennedy Compass RE Texas, LLC

    • 139 Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $341,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      139 Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Mayen Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    • 133 Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $371,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      133 Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jacobs Century 21 Stribling Properties

    • 900 Stagecoach Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $380,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Stagecoach Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths