311,665

Recently Sold Georgia, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2885 Audubon Cir, Macon, GA 31204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,938

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Thanos Realty Unlimited, LLC

    2885 Audubon Cir, Macon, GA 31204
  • /30

    $1,646,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    528 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Savannah, GA 31401

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Vantosh Seabolt Real Estate

    528 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Savannah, GA 31401
  • 7628 Summer Berry Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7628 Summer Berry Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,868

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Howard HomeSmart

    7628 Summer Berry Ln, Lithonia, GA 30038
  • 11.68 ACRES Georgia 208, Talbotton, GA 31827

    $45,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11.68 ACRES Georgia 208, Talbotton, GA 31827

    • Land
    • 11.68 Acres
    • $3,853 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Persons Greenwood Land Company

    11.68 ACRES Georgia 208, Talbotton, GA 31827
  • /45

    $297,605

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2 Summit View Ln, Jasper, GA 30143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    2 Summit View Ln, Jasper, GA 30143
  • 9246 W Banks Mill Rd, Winston, GA 30187

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9246 W Banks Mill Rd, Winston, GA 30187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,096

    Last Listing Agent Nancy & Steve Smith Atlanta Communities

    9246 W Banks Mill Rd, Winston, GA 30187
  • /26

    $434,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    132 Moorish Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Mulberry Estates

    132 Moorish Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1250 Shadow Way, Greenville, SC 29615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,212

    Last Listing Agent Rick Angell Real Broker, LLC

    1250 Shadow Way, Greenville, SC 29615
  • 1304 Six Sisters St, Dacula, GA 30019

    $804,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1304 Six Sisters St, Dacula, GA 30019

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,106

    Last Listing Agent KAMI L CRAWFORD The Norton Agency

    1304 Six Sisters St, Dacula, GA 30019
  • 3266 Henderson Mill Rd Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3266 Henderson Mill Rd Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,901

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    3266 Henderson Mill Rd Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    607 Issaqueena Trail, Central, SC 29630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,137

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Peirce Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake

    607 Issaqueena Trail, Central, SC 29630
  • /39

    $419,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    384 Thompson Ridge Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Thompson Ridge

    384 Thompson Ridge Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 35 Caribbean Soul Ave Unit 101, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    $359,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    35 Caribbean Soul Ave Unit 101, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ciulla Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry

    35 Caribbean Soul Ave Unit 101, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /2

    $196,100

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1413 W 25th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,046

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1413 W 25th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /26

    $308,825

    Sold May 13, 2026

    121 Evergreen Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Evergreen Landing

    121 Evergreen Cir, Rossville, GA 30741
  • /27

    $478,300

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    228 Ferndale Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Fern Dale

    228 Ferndale Dr, Fairburn, GA 30213
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12250 Yew Tree Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12250 Yew Tree Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /30

    $589,066

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1467 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Dorsett MARY ANN BURNS RLTY

    1467 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5 Ottawa Trail, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,912

    Last Listing Agent John Daniel II Broadmoor Realty Company

    5 Ottawa Trail, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
  • /20

    $339,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2817 Georgia Aster Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Towns at Monroe

    2817 Georgia Aster Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
  • /36

    $269,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2613 Inverness Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delresa Rollerson EXP Realty, LLC

    2613 Inverness Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815
  • /2

    $503,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1105 Tranquility Place NE, Townsend, GA 31331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    1105 Tranquility Place NE, Townsend, GA 31331
  • /25

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2240 Norwood Ave, Savannah, GA 31406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,176

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hancock Lindley Seabolt Real Estate

    2240 Norwood Ave, Savannah, GA 31406
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    153 Hidden Oaks Dr, Flintstone, GA 30725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,311

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tate Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    153 Hidden Oaks Dr, Flintstone, GA 30725
  • 3800 Ruby Falls Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3800 Ruby Falls Dr, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,992

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lyons RE/MAX Center

    3800 Ruby Falls Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 266 Center Point Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $324,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    266 Center Point Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Youngblood BHGRE Metro Brokers

    266 Center Point Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 2107 Gorman Grove SE Unit 132, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2107 Gorman Grove SE Unit 132, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,553

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    2107 Gorman Grove SE Unit 132, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 6070 Georgetown Park Dr, Norcross, GA 30071

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6070 Georgetown Park Dr, Norcross, GA 30071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,703

    Last Listing Agent David Stuart Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    6070 Georgetown Park Dr, Norcross, GA 30071
  • 37 Rosedale Rd, Armuchee, GA 30105

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    37 Rosedale Rd, Armuchee, GA 30105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Sipp Hardy Realty and Development Company

    37 Rosedale Rd, Armuchee, GA 30105
  • /31

    $323,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1011 Lakes Blvd, Brunswick, GA 31525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Lakes at North Glynn

    1011 Lakes Blvd, Brunswick, GA 31525
  • /84

    $589,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    683 Summitt Hill Way, Cumming, GA 30040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    The Providence Group Palisades - Single Family

    683 Summitt Hill Way, Cumming, GA 30040
  • /66

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2487 Robert Oliver Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,017

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Garland ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2487 Robert Oliver Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • 2312 Vistamont Dr, Decatur, GA 30033

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2312 Vistamont Dr, Decatur, GA 30033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,465

    Last Listing Agent Myranda McGinn Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    2312 Vistamont Dr, Decatur, GA 30033
  • 3893 Bonnie Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3893 Bonnie Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,416

    Last Listing Agent Juan Villavicencio Villa Realty Group LLC

    3893 Bonnie Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30354
  • /40

    $727,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8 Couples Ct, Greenville, SC 29609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,227

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Church BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    8 Couples Ct, Greenville, SC 29609
  • 3139 Players Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3139 Players Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,643

    Last Listing Agent David Babatope Southern Capital Brokers

    3139 Players Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236
  • 4520 Huntridge Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4520 Huntridge Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,046

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McKeeth Keller Williams Realty Partners

    4520 Huntridge Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 130 Wayne Wheeler Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $688,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    130 Wayne Wheeler Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,091

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Simpson I Heart Atlanta Brokerage

    130 Wayne Wheeler Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • /8

    $214,999

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1267 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,903

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Edge Ryan Homes

    1267 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /37

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    301 Parkersburg Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Anderson Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    301 Parkersburg Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home